Ady logo
AdyEndre Líceum Nagyvárad
ady logo Öregdiákok


Évfolyamok
19291930193119321933
19341935193619371938
19391940194119421943
19441945194619471948
19491950195119521953
19541955195619571958
19591960196119621963
19641965196619671968
19691970197119721973
19741975197619771978
19791980198119821983
19841985198619871988
19891990199119921993
19941995199619971998
19992000200120022003
20042005200620072008
20092010201120122013
20142015201620172018
Évfolyam: 1970
    Andrási Gabriella
    Bakk Amália-Mária
    Bede Matilda Éva
    Bőr Erzsébet
    Bunta Edit Zsuzsanna
    Dálnoky István
    Dénes Éva
    Farkas Ilona
    Gergely Artur
    Hegedűs János
    Kalmár László
    Kiss István
    Kondor Magdolna
    Kosa József Zoltán
    Kurucz Sándor
    Mátyás Valéria
    Molnár Rozália
    Molnos Levente Lóránd
    Nilgesz András
    Osváth Éva
    Poroszlai Gyula János
    Rolland Juliánna
    Szabó Gyula
    Szikszai Tibor György
    Szilágyi János
    Tarnoczi Éva
   
    Osztály: XII. B (Román Livia)
    Algátzy Katalin
    Bereczki Katalin Márta
    Boksan Éva
    Demeter Emília Gyöngyvér
    Fazekas Ilona Margaretta
    Fülöp István
    Hotorán Ildikó Katalin
    Iordache Magdolna
    Józsa Erika
    Kovács Anna Mária
    Kovács Ilona
    Laczikó Irma Terézia
    Ocskay Péter László
    Petri Erzsébet Klára
    Pusztai Zsuzsánna Katalin
    Rácz Erzsébet
    Riesz Ibolya Katalin
    Robotos Júlia
    Schubert Elvira
    Sonnenvirth Lujza
    Szrága Anna
    Tóth Enikő
    Virányi Attila
    Zsárka Mária
   
    Osztály: XII. C (Ádám Anna)
    Balogh Ilona
    Berek István
    Bokor Lilla
    Bucskó Györgyi
    Csatlós István
    Eigel Ilona
    Farkas Sonia Katalin
    Gitye Margit
    Kovács Ilona
    Kiss Edit Katalin
    Köpe Éva
    Ligetfalvi János
    Mellinger Oszkár
    Miklós Teréz
    Movik Gabriella
    Nagy Mária
    Novi Mária Ágnes
    Paller Sándor
    Pápa Ilona
    Pintea Marianna
    Propp Ferenc
    Pusztai Edit
    Rosszel Ibolya
    Rozner Zsuzsánna Erzsébet
    Rusz Éva Julianna
    Sári Julianna
    Szeles Melinda Mária
    Szilágyi István Lajos
    Szilágyi Julianna Margaretta
    Tóth Sándor
    Urszinyi Nóra
    Vajda Ibolya
    Valter Éva
    Vidor Annamária Magdolna
   
    Osztály: XII. D (Revilák Mária)
    Babrik Mária
    Balog Irma Erzsébet
    Balog Viola
    Bancsa Lenke Magdolna
    Farkas Ibolya
    Fazekas Gyula
    Fekete Margit
    Fülöp Julianna
    Gráciás Valéria
    Homonnai Gyöngyvér Emilia
    Hunyadi László
    Jancsó Irén
    Kanalas Erzsébet
    Kocsis Klára Ilona
    Koncz Emma
    Kovács Mária
    Kucsera Anna Mária
    Nagy Éva
    Németi Gyöngyi
    Oriold István György
    Papp Irén
    Pataki Julianna
    Rév Gyöngyi
    Rigó Julianna
    Szabó Barna József
    Székely Erzsébet
    Succhiatti Vera
    Varga Irén
    Vass Adalbert János
    Velkó Gabriella
   
    Osztály: XI. A (WEISZ MAGDOLNA)
    Bajgyik József
    Balázs László
    Bessenyei György
    Bor Zsuzsánna
    Bruncsák Károly
    CsErnőta Gábor
    Cseskovits György
    Erdei József
    Fábián Márton
    Fehér László
    Filep László
    Gera Ferenc Attila
    Hibácskó István
    Jankai Erzsébet
    Kapalay József
    Kerékgyártó László
    Kímpian Sándor
    Koszta (Csiszár) Magda
    Koszta Imre
    Miklós Árpád
    Milea Miklós
    Nagy István
    Nagy Sándor
    Nilgesz Imre
    Papp Lajos
    Pintye Mária
    Sebestyén Anna
    Szebeni Julianna
    Szilágyi Imre
    Szohrer Lajos
    Szucs József
    Tankó Ferenc
    Varga Sándor
    Viktorjenik Sándor
   
    Osztály: XI. B (CRICAN ELENA)
    Bein Pál
    Bíró Ilona
    Bodnár Farkas Margit
    Bodnár Margit (Sárai)
    Cseh parasca
    Csiger László
    Eeleks György
    Elekes Sándor
    Gyenge Gábor
    Halai Eros Katalin
    Heitzinger Katalin
    Hochhauser Ottó
    Horváth Sándor
    Király Ladányi Gizella
    Medgyessi Lajos
    Nánási László
    Nagy Imre
    Nagy István
    Nagy Imre
    Páll Zoltán
    Papp József
    Rövid Pál
    Sánta Anna
    Szabó András
    Szabó András József
    Szilágyi Zoltán
    Suhajda Lajos
    Tóth Zoltán
    Túri Elemér
   
    Osztály: XI. C (FUTÓ ALADÁR)
    Binder Oszkár
    Böszörményi Anna
    Csermák Béla György
    Csosz Zoltán
    Dragan Julianna
    Fehér Ilona
    Gajdó Lészló
    Gyenger Irén
    Halász Irén
    Hoffman Katalin
    Irimiás Mária
    Jakab Zsigmond
    Kása Ferenc
    Lakatos Margit
    Moldován Péter
    Nagy Ágnes
    Petok Adalbert
    Petri László
    Schmidt Mária
    Szeghalmi Ernő
    Takács András
    Totos László
    Vass Ferenc Zoltán
    Veszprémi Tibor
   
    Osztály: Magántanulók
    Antal Erzsébet
    Bancsik Károly
    Barabás Margit
    Bereczki Ibolya
    Bereczki Irén
    Bigus János
    Dávid Lajos
    Dombrádi Mária
    Fányes György
    Ghitea Imre
    Göcz Zsuzsánna
    Herman Margit
    Hunyadi Ida
    Kerékgyártó Klára
    Kopányi Márta
    Kópis Éva
    Kovács Attila
    Lamanecz Csaba
    Lőrincz Irén
    Minarcsik Ferenc
    Molnár Rozália
    Nagy Ferenc
    Nagy Pál
    Oláh György
    Oplitán János
    Páll Márta
    Pászka Ilona
    Petri Erzsébet
    Piheni József
    Pösze Irén
    Szabó Rozália
    Szepesi Béla
    Szilágyi Károly
    Topolovszki László
    Tóth Zoltán
    Végvári Aurel
 
(c) 2018 Ady Endre Líceum Nagyvárad

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional