Ady logo
AdyEndre Líceum Nagyvárad
ady logo Öregdiákok


Évfolyamok
19291930193119321933
19341935193619371938
19391940194119421943
19441945194619471948
19491950195119521953
19541955195619571958
19591960196119621963
19641965196619671968
19691970197119721973
19741975197619771978
19791980198119821983
19841985198619871988
19891990199119921993
19941995199619971998
19992000200120022003
20042005200620072008
20092010201120122013
20142015201620172018
Évfolyam: 1975
    Bácsi János
    Bécsi Mária Magdolna
    Bottyán Gábor
    Crovattó Adrienne Mária
    Doczi Márta
    Domokos István
    Farkas Gyöngyi Katalin
    Fazekas Attila József
    Heintzinger Medveczki Márta Gyongyvér
    Kinde Annamária
    Kocsis Ildikó
    Kozák Ildikó
    Kozma Vig Violetta
    Máier Katalin
    Méder Zsolt Zoltán
    Molnár István
    Nagy Ferenc
    Németi Tünde
    Ocskay Gábor
    Páll Irén
    Szabó Ilona
    Szentiványi Anika Márta
    Zámbó Géza Gábor
   
    Osztály: IV. B (Dr.Vörösváry Béla)
    Balogh Árpád György
    Berbekás Ileana
    Bódis Ilona
    Deák Ferenc
    Diósi László
    Dohy Judith
    Fischer György
    Fodor Ferenc
    Győrffy Éva
    Gyulai Ilona
    Husz János
    Jakab Károly
    Jánossy Carmen Anikó
    Koncz Levente
    Major Enikő
    Melán Gyula
    Meleg Vilmos
    Mészáros Erzsébet
    Mihály László
    Pezderka Miklós
    Rácz Erzsébet
    Sámi Éva
    Schemker Mariann
    Silaghi Irina
    Szebeni Enikő
    Tamás Ildikó
    Tarkó Annamária
   
    Osztály: IV. C (Kiss Mária)
    Bagosi János Péter
    Balog Mária Magdolna
    Bereczki Gyöngyi
    Biró Borbála Mária
    Biró István
    Biró Éva
    Erdei Edit
    Facsar Botond Zoltán
    Kálmán Attila András
    Kicsi György Péter
    Kiss Béla
    Kövendi Zoltán
    Máthé László
    Mező Piroska
    Nagy Eta
    Oláh Mária
    Pál Csaba
    Pálfalvi István
    Papp Tibor Gyula
    Poós Erzsébet Rozália
    Román Antal János
    Soós Erzsébet
    Szabó Gabriella
    Szabó Mariana Katalin
    Tóth Sűrű Etelka Edith
    Tunyogi Gyula
    Völgyesi Violetta Elena
    Wellmann László
   
    Osztály: IV. D (Roxin Magdolna)
    Antal István
    Boros Katalin Irén
    Bucsás Zsombor
    Czirják Ilona
    Czuczor Irén
    Diós Berta
    Drimba György
    Fekete Gizella
    Felföldi Márta
    Galiger Mária Erzsébet
    Gállik Géza
    Hajdu Rudolf László
    Heim Mária Ilona
    Hugyák István Balázs
    Jócza János
    Kanyuk Olga
    Körözsi József
    Madarász Béla
    Masui Mária
    Nagy Erzsébet
    Oláh Rozália
    Ostvát Hajnalka Tünde
    Popovics Éva
    Sebesi Károly
    Szabó Emese
    Székely Katalin
    Szilágyi Mária
    Szűcs Ferenc
    Talmács József Júlia
    Tolvaj Edith
    Újvári Zsuzsánna
    Varga Mária
   
    Osztály: IV. E (Safirescu Valeria)
    Bányász Ottilia
    Bereczki Jolán
    Bimbó Mária
    Csörsz Judit
    Erdei Edita
    Fekete Magdalena
    Futaki Piroska
    Glatz Klára
    Kállai Elisabeta
    Kiss Irma
    Losonczy Annamária
    Madar Anikó
    Madas Ágnes
    Nagy Etus Zsuzsanna
    Novi Katalin
    Pap Ágnes Ibolya
    Perei Rozália
    Ridi Szilvia
    Schweiczeres Márta
    Sulyok Ida
    Sveiczeros Márta
    Szabó Etelka
    Szabó Gyöngyi
    Szilágyi Ilona
    Szőnyi Márta
    Varga Sári
    Varga Ildikó
   
   
    Osztály: IV. F (Fodor Ferenc)
    Almási Éva Eszter
    Andrási Éva Irma
    Balázs Márta Magdolna
    Barna Gyöngyi Magdolna
    Biró Terézia
    Blum Magda
    Bodó Ibolya
    Búzás Gábor János
    Cozac Ioan
    Csűry István
    Dani Judit
    Gálffy Mária
    Grósz Piroska András
    Jancsó Sándor
    Kiss Mária
    Köteles Emese
    Nán Tünde
    Ördög Mária Éva
    Papp Éva
    Papp József György
    Rácz Anna
    Szentgyörgyi István
    Tarpai Rozália
    Tarpai Zsuzsánna
    Tóbiás László
    Mudura Emese
   
   
    Ovónőképző tagozat
    osztályfőnök: VARGA MÁRIA, PÉTER MÁRIA
    Baranyai Irén
    Bartha Marianna
    Brittich Erzsébet
    Czékus Mária
    Fleckenstein Ilona
    Gál Ilona
    Ghingáz Ilona
    Göcz Julianna
    Gyurkócza Erzsébet
    Hevesi Mária
    Illés Anna
    Kalik Borbála
    Kozma Edit
    Kozma Judit
    Mészár Mária
    Mogyorós Jolán
    Nagy Enikő
    Nagy Magdolna
    Nótáros Katalin
    Oláh Erzsébet
    Piszel Mária
    Pop Katalin
    Puskás Éva
    Reich Mária
    Rung Erzsébet
    Sneff Anikó
   
    Osztály: XIII. A (OCSKAY MÁRIA)
    Ardelean János
    Bajusz Géza
    Balajti Imre
    Balogh Éva Mária
    Belényesi Károly
    Bodor Ilona
    Csarnó József
    Farkas Tibor
    Fodor András
    György Ibolya Ildiko
    Hetzke Jeno
    Kapusi Károly
    Kendi János
    Kocsmarek Etelka
    Kocsamrek József
    Koncz Margaréta
    Kosztelnik József
    Kovács László
    Kasoly Sándor István
    Lakatos Adalbert
    Láta Erzsébet
    Nagy Csaba Sándor
    Pap Éva
    Rácz Tibor
    Szabó Árpád
    Sârbu Katalin
    Tesati László
    Timár Erzsébet
    Tornyi István
    Unterlender János
    Vad György Imre
    Varga Gizella
    Várdai Gyula
    Viktor Árpád Tibor
   
    Osztály: XIII. B (Tempfli Ferenc)
    Bajgyik Tibor János
    Bakos Sándor
    Balogh László
    Benedek István
    Béldi Enikő Anna
    Boér Imre György
    Cojocaru Sándor
    Crisan Elena Ana
    Csizmadia Julianna
    Ecsedi Ildikó Katalin
    Halász Edit
    Jenei Mihály
    Keresztesi László
    Kedves Toma
    Kiss Sándor
    Kovács Piroska
    Lakatos Barna János
    Lörincz Mihály
    Movik Gábor József
    Nagy Árpád
    Nagy János István
    Nagy Ilona
    Nagy Viktor
    Oláh Sándor József
    Orbán Mihály
    Pap Sándor Lóránt
    Simon Géza
    Szalontai Mária
    Székely Jolanda
    Szilágyi Anna Gizella
    Tóth Ferencz
    Tür Ilona Mária
    Uszkai Ferencz
    Vaprezsán Gyula
    Vasok Gyula
   
    Osztály: XIII. C (PÉTER SÁNDOR)
    Arany Gabriella
    Bánházi György
    Csáki Emilia
    Cserni Ibolya Etelka
    Cseger Irén
    Csordás Erzsébet
    Fodor János
    Halmi Éva
    Hájek Péter Ernest
    Kerekes Irma
    Lipták Julianna
    Lukács Matild
    Marias Irén Katalin
    Márkus Ilona
    Nagy Julianna
    Nagy Károly
    Nagy Margit
    Nagy Mária
    Oláh Éva
    Perecz Sándor István
    Révész Magdolna
    Sáfrány Mária Magdolna
    Tóth Erzsébet
    Tripa Irén
    Varga Árpád
    Varga Árpád László
    Vass Sándor
    Uszkai Zoltán
   
    Osztály: XIII. D (GÓCZ JÓZSEF)
    Balla Ágnes
    Balla Gizella
    Boros Irén
    Dohy Árpád
    Dohy Gabriella
    Gyökeres Ibolya
    Iván Irén
    Kacsó Irma
    Király Ilona
    Kiss Ibolya
    Kiss Imre
    Kiss József
    Koszte Rozália
    Kovács Éva
    Kovács Sándor
    Löchli Julianna
    Lörincz Éva Ibolya
    Macsicska Ilona Mária
    Nagy Erzsébet
    Nagy Lajos
    Papp Lajos
    Rácz Erzsébet
    Szász Antónia
    Szász Estira
    Szebeni Kálmán
    Szücs Isván
    Török Katalin
    Vánkos József
    Molnár József
   
    Osztály: XIII. E (KOCSIS ANDRÁS)
    Baki Edit
    Balázs Emese
    Bántó Magdolna
    Bernáth Éva
    Botos Erzsébet
    Braun Anna
    Czirják Emma
    Czuczor Margit
    Dávid Ilona
    Fazekas Ilona
    Fodor Margit
    Góbi Ilona
    Golyhó Julianna
    Illyés Edit
    Kovács Éva
    Laluska Magdolna
    Májer Ildikó
    Molnár Györgyi
    Német Julianna
    Pardi Gyöngyi
    Pazurik Mária
    Réthy Ibolya
    Sajtos Erzsébet
    Sebestyén Veronika
    Spurigán Irma
    Szabó Katalin
    Szilágyi Éva
    Szilágyi Ibolya
    Törö Éva
    Török Erzsébet
    Tutor Ibolya
    Zádori Irén
    Zeffer Erzsébet
 
(c) 2018 Ady Endre Líceum Nagyvárad

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional