Ady logo
AdyEndre Líceum Nagyvárad
ady logo Öregdiákok


Évfolyamok
19291930193119321933
19341935193619371938
19391940194119421943
19441945194619471948
19491950195119521953
19541955195619571958
19591960196119621963
19641965196619671968
19691970197119721973
19741975197619771978
19791980198119821983
19841985198619871988
19891990199119921993
19941995199619971998
19992000200120022003
20042005200620072008
20092010201120122013
20142015201620172018
Évfolyam: 1979
    Bajó Arnold
    Bakó Gáspar
    Bakó Matild
    Balog Éva Erzsébet
    Batári Ildikó
    Bende Edit
    Berényi Katalin
    Bihari György István
    Bodó Zsolt István
    Bura Piroska Márta
    Czumbel László István
    Deák Elemér
    Drozdovszky Anna
    Erdei István
    Fazekas Annamária Rozália
    Fazekas Károly Attila
    Fischer Róbert István
    Gál Gyöngyi Piroska
    Gálfi Gyöngyvér
    Göcz István
    Katona János
    Keczeli Erika Csilla
    Kinde Ferenc
    Márki Enikő
    Milotai Márta
    Miskolczy Márta
    Nagy Julianna
    Nánási Julianna
    Nánási Gyöngyi Katalin
    Oláh Emma
    Stefán Anikó
    Szathmári Melinda Éva
    Székely Imre
    Székely Tünde Judit
    Tempfli Rita Mária
    Tomes László
    Tóth Jenő Péter
    Tóth-Sürü Mária
    Tóth Zoltán
    Unterlender Ella
   
    Osztály: XII.B (TÁRNOKY GYÖRGY)
    Ábrám László
    Bagosi Éva Ibolya
    Balázs Erzsébet
    Balogh Katalin
    Bánházi László
    Boldog Béla
    Bondár Enikő Zsuzsánna
    Csuzi István
    Debreczeni Klára
    Domokos Gyöngyi Ilona
    Drienyovszky Ferenc
    Fülöp Jolán
    Galiger Györgyike Éva
    Gecző Márta
    Gödény Éva
    Holczman Barna
    Huszár Erzsébet
    Kerekes Valéria
    Kóródi Katalin
    Lázár Margit Mária
    Magyari Béla
    Nagy Éva
    Nemes István György
    Német Valéria
    Oszváth Margit
    Perecsenyi Attila
    Pergö Enikö Erzsébet
    Rotter Sándor
    Sebesi Éva
    Schneider Erika Eva
    Szabó Rózália
    Szatmári Szabolcs
    Szilágyi Irén
    Uszkai Ildikó Ágnes
    Veress Márta
    Vojticsek Árpád István
    Zatykó Lajos Attila
    Závodszky Péter András
    Zsenyei Katalin
   
    Osztály: XIII. A (Péter Sándor)
    Bajusz Ilona
    Balazs Anton
    Balázs Gábor Barna
    Bondár Emilia
    Călugăr Annamária
    Dallos Erzsébet Beatrice
    Enyedi Irma Ilona
    Erdei Ibolya
    Kis Zoltán Árpád
    Konrád Katalin
    Lukács József
    Nagy Gavril
    Nagy Márta
    Németi Kálmán
    Orbán Olga
    Pénzes Irén
    Piski Ilona
    Sanyó Ilona Erna
    Szabó Irén
    Szabó Jolanda
    Szabó Rozália
    Szilágyi Győző Attila
    Szilágyi István
    Todas Ilona
    Valter ildikó Erzsébet
   
    Osztály: XIII. B (Váró György)
    Bobic Erzsébet
    Borbély László
    Bégányi Rudolf
    Béres Etelka
    Bodis Katalin
    Bokor József
    Csákvári Mária
    Dudás Mária
    Egresi Sámdor
    Földesi Magdolna Edit
    Fülöp Károly
    Gyarmati Anna
    Hévizi (Kiss) Anna Mária
    Horváth József Mátyás
    Kalmár Zsolt Imre
    Kása István
    Kiss Sándor Péter
    Kovács József
    Kucser Emil
    Nagy Dezső
    Nagy Magda
    Nagy István
    Német Lenke
    Nyakacska László
    Oláh Szabó Márta
    Palfi Imre
    Papp József
    Rácz (Görbe) Aurora Margareta
    Scholtz Ágnes Rozália
    Simonovits Ágnes Éva
    Szabó Katalin
    Szabó Lajos
    Szabó Margit
    Tóth Gábor
    Tóth Sándor György
    Tötös Ilona
    Varga Sándor
    Varkus Irén
    Vass Irén
    Vura József
   
    Osztály: XIII. C (Crican Elena)
    Balázs János
    Barabás Éva
    Barla Mária Éva
    Bálint Ferenc Pál
    Bodnár Ildikó
    Bodnár Margit
    Boruzs Gyula
    Böjte Veronika
    Creţiu Erzsébet
    Deák Károly
    Deák Ilona
    Demian Olga Margareta
    Ellenes Ferenc Péter
    Felföldi Valentin
    Firneisz Gabriella
    Gergely Katalin
    Holczer Attila
    Karácsony Vilmos Béla
    Kovács Zoltán
    Kunsabó Kornélia Szilvia
    Meleg (Bloz) Gyöngyike
    Nagy Adalbert
    Nenciu Mária
    Németi Ferenc
    Oláh István
    Pandur Ágnes
    Rácz Gyula
    Rövid Judit
    Sánta László Bálint
    Szatmári Emilia
    Szilágyi Gyula
    Szivos Kálmán Tibor
    Szoboszlai Kálmán Gábor
    Stankovics Etelka
    Ökrös Andrei
    Orosz Miklós
   
    Osztály: XIII. D (Földesi Pál)
    Bondár József
    Boros József
    Iván Erzsébet
    Ehmann Erzsébet
    Fenesi Tibor
    Kallo György
    Kiss L. Tibor
    Kiss T. Tibor
    Kurucz Gyula Emil
    Kopányi András Tibor
    Kovács Béla Tibor
    Kovács Sándor
    Kulcsár Sándor
    Krisan Béla
    Kremsz Tibor Adalbert
    Lengyel László
    Maier Gábor Vince
    Miczinger Zoltán
    Molnár Attila
    Molnár Ferenc
    Nyakacska István
    Péter Tibor
    Pokol György
    Roszel Gábor
    Schmidt Sándor
    Schwartz Adalbert
    Sahi Martin
    Szakál István
    Szatmári Mihály
    Olah Jozsef
    Tokaji Zoltán
    Toth László
    Ujj László
    Varga Sándor
    Várdai István
    Vincze Imre
    Wallner Attila István
   
    Osztály: XIII. E (Kocsis András)
    Bartus Imre
    Bak Zsigmond
    Barátki Attila
    Bárány Ferenc
    Bernáth Mihály
    Bertalan Tibor
    Bozó Lajos Tibor
    Domokos László Miklós
    Helmeczi István
    Kiss Kálmán János
    Kiss Zoltán
    Makai László
    Megyesi Károly
    Mihut Károly
    Nagy István
    Pongrácz András
    Rácz Dániel
    Sánta János
    Stark Adalbert
    Szalárdi József
    Szentmiklósi István
    Tarsoly József
    Toth Zsigmond
    Tyukodi Vilmos
    Vass Károly
    Veres Jozsef
    Varga András
    Virág Sándor
 
(c) 2018 Ady Endre Líceum Nagyvárad

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional