Ady logo
AdyEndre Líceum Nagyvárad
ady logo Öregdiákok


Évfolyamok
19291930193119321933
19341935193619371938
19391940194119421943
19441945194619471948
19491950195119521953
19541955195619571958
19591960196119621963
19641965196619671968
19691970197119721973
19741975197619771978
19791980198119821983
19841985198619871988
19891990199119921993
19941995199619971998
19992000200120022003
20042005200620072008
20092010201120122013
20142015201620172018
Évfolyam: 1981
    Balogh István
    Berei Csoma Imre
    Békési Csaba László
    Bódizs György István
    Butt Anna Ella
    Csutak Zsolt
    Dorsonszky Kornélia Kármen
    Gál Szilvia
    Gulya Enikő Éva
    Javorek Lucia Zsuzsanna
    Jeddi Péter Sándor
    Kalmár Klára Erika
    Keresztes Anna Mária
    Kéri Attila András
    Kiss Ernő
    Kovács István László
    Köteles Gyula
    Köteles Sándor
    Kuchárszki László Ferenc
    Máthé József Zoltán
    Nagy Andrea Magdolna
    Nyakó Kálmán Frigyes
    Orbán János László
    Sebestyén Klára
    Sipos László
    Szabó Edit
    Szabó Ildikó Emese
    Székely Edit Gyöngyi
    Topolovszky László Péter
    Tóth Éva
    Tőzsér László
    Vallner Katalin
    Varga Marianne Boglárka
    Váradi Zoltán
    Závodszky Tamás Gábor
    Zsisku Lajos
   
    Osztály: XII.B (Văleanu Maria)
    Balla Katalin Éva
    Balogh József Árpád
    Barabás Viola Éva
    Barta Sándor László
    Bognár Judita Andrea
    Bogsch Emese Ildikó
    Brinzanek László
    Dandé Attila Sándor
    Erdei Mária
    Fazekas Gizella
    Futó Ildikó Mária
    Füzesi Attila
    Gergely Mária Ágnes
    Grim Éva Erzsébet
    Hibácskó Anna
    Javorek Lucia
    Kicsi Gábor
    Kiss Andrea Katalin
    Kovács Laura Krisztina
    Krisztik János
    Kundi Gyöngyi Ildikó
    Leimdörfer Eszter
    Márkus István
    Papp Titusz László
    Pásztai Gabriella Katalin
    Petri Attila
    Por Zoltán György
    Rosskopf Béla Ferenc
    Schmidt Franciska Anna
    Sos Anikó
    Stern Ella Ilona
    Szabó Attila
    Szabó Márta Enikő
    Szabó Zoltán
    Tarr Attila László
    Tóth Éva
   
    Osztály: XII.C (Vörösvári Antónia)
    Ardelean Attila
    Balog Judit
    Barakonyi János
    Bárány Ildikó Erzsébet
    Bíró Barnabás Balázs
    Bochdanovits Judit
    Boczonyi Adalbert
    Borsos Éva Katalin
    Csete Ildikó Vera
    Csuka Gyöngyi
    Czier Adalbert István
    Horváth Zsuzsanna
    Frischmann Adolf Ferenc
    Kállay Laszló Levente
    Kalnoki Lajos
    Keczeli Csaba László
    Kenéz Edit Ágnes
    Kiss Emese Enikő
    Körtvélyesi Béla
    Kulcsár Tibor Zoltán
    Lugasi Erzsébet Edith
    Mészáros Erzsébet
    Máté Gyula István
    Miskolczy Enikő
    Mudura Attila Gábor
    Nagy Zsolt
    Pető Edit Katalin
    Pitlák Ildikó
    Sándor István
    Smid Gyöngyvér Viola
    Szabó Judit
    Szebeni Erika Emilia
    Tar Kovács Katalin Julianna
    Tempfli István Ottó
    Tóth Magdolna
    Varsóczky Ildikó Erzsébet
    Várdai Valéria
    Végh Imre
    Zakariás Katalin
   
    Osztály: XIII A (Szabó Rozália)
    Balla István Adalbert
    Barátki Jozsef
    Barta Jolán
    Benedek András
    Biró Sándor
    Boros Toma János
    Boruzs Béla Ferenc
    Brădescu Gábor Varnova
    Barabás Imre Mihaly
    Covaci Gyula
    Csepei Endre
    Dani Ilona
    Fodor Ferenc
    Füzesi Sándor
    Garnai Sándor
    Haliczki Sándor
    Kása Ilona
    Kása Kálmán
    Kopár Ildikó Zsuzsanna
    Macskás Mária
    Marosi Margareta
    Mellan Erzsébet Erika
    Molnár András
    Német Lajos
    Oláh Imre
    Papp Gyula Sándor
    Pall András
    Okolicsanyi Zoltán
    Simon Béla Kálmán
    Sipos Gyula
    Szabó Irén
    Szabó Gyula
    Szodorai Tamás
    Szűcs Sándor
    Tempfli Károly
   
    Osztály: XIII. B (Jankó Szép Sándor)
    Barabás Tibor
    Besenyei Árpád
    Bör Ernő
    Both Gabriella
    Bunta Ferenc
    Csáki István
    Ecsedi Irén
    Felföldi Margit
    Kovács Margareta Erzsébet
    Kovács Jenő
    Mikusicza István
    Opre Béla
    Péter Dezső
    Petri János
    Reteg Anna Tünde
    Sipos Imre Lajos
    Sujtó Ferenc
    Szabó Ferenc József
    Szász András Csaba
    Szilágyi Sándor András
    Talpai Mihály István
    Ţobor János
    Varga Melinda
    Zétényi Árpád
   
    Osztály: XIII. C (Ocskay Mária)
    Abrám Tünde
    Balogh Melinda Piroska
    Bács Livia
    Bereczki Emilia
    Csata Katalin Erzsébet
    Dudás Edith Gyöngyi
    Elek Éva
    Erdei Ildikó Judit
    Erdődi Mária
    Gál Katalin
    Felvinczi Irén
    Juhász Magdolna
    Kocs Margareta
    Kocsis Irén Katalin
    Kósa Erzsébet
    Kósa Éva
    Konkoly Erzsébet
    Nyerges (Békési) Emma
    Pap Jolán
    Szabó Ilona
    Székely Enikő
    Szilágyi Erzsébet
    Szilágyi Gyöngyi Anikó
    Szilágyi Irén
    Szűcs Edit
    Tóth Mária
    Török Ghizela
    Vajda Piroska
   
    Osztály: XIII. D (Pipó Irén)
    Alafi Gyöngyi
    Barabás Jolán
    Belényesi Gizela
    Borsi Erzsébet
    Borsi Mária
    Capris Olimpia Monica
    Dume Magdolna
    Györi Irma
    Kis Tünde Erika
    Kocsor Emese
    Kovács Ibolya
    Kovács Jolán
    Kőszegi Ida
    Kuşma Adél
    Nagy Mária
    Nagy Mioara Veronica
    Ősz Emma
    Papp Margaretta
    Papdan Sarolta
    Petri Piroska Gyöngyi
    Pénzes Otilia
    Pipo Erzsébet
    Prinyi Viola
    Rencz Irma
    Sebestyén Judit
    Szabó Ibi
    Szabó Mária
    Szabó Viola
    Szörös Ilona
    Toth Ágnes Teodóra
    Tóth Olga Ibolya
    Jeleki Erzsébet
    Vahovszki Ibolya
    Vékás Éva Katalin
   
    Osztály: XIII. E (Kocsis András)
    Ádám Elek
    Badon Margit
    Baumeiszter László
    Biró Olga
    Boer Anna Mária Magdolna
    Farkas Gábor
    Fülöp József Károly
    Ghenghiu Katalin
    Illyés Enikő Erzsébet
    Imre Magda
    Leghezeu maria Judit
    Kósa Imre
    Major Gyula
    Máté Diana Erzsébet
    Mészáros Sándor Elek
    Mészáros Zoltán
    Mihaly Katalin
    Nagy Erzsébet Irén
    Nilghes Lajos
    Patka Éva Gyöngyi
    Reiner Kornélia Ingrid
    Sándor Mária
    Szabó György Attila
    Szücs László
    Téncsy István
    Tóth Irén Gizella
    Török Brigitta
    Ujhelyi Oszkár Attila
    Vészi Csilla
   
    Osztály: XIII. F (Péter Sándor)
    Ardelean Mária
    Bagdi Ilona
    Bereczki Piroska
    Biro Irma
    Bokor Terezia
    Borz Irma
    Csegő Julianna
    Cseke Mária
    Csilik Erzsébet
    Dallos Barbala Ghizela
    Dande Mária
    Faragó Dezső
    Geröcs Tibor
    Gulya Laszló Géza
    Varga Ileana
 
(c) 2018 Ady Endre Líceum Nagyvárad

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional