Ady logo
AdyEndre Líceum Nagyvárad
ady logo Öregdiákok


Évfolyamok
19291930193119321933
19341935193619371938
19391940194119421943
19441945194619471948
19491950195119521953
19541955195619571958
19591960196119621963
19641965196619671968
19691970197119721973
19741975197619771978
19791980198119821983
19841985198619871988
19891990199119921993
19941995199619971998
19992000200120022003
20042005200620072008
20092010201120122013
20142015201620172018
Évfolyam: 1982
    Antal Tünde Erika
    Ábrahám Enikő
    Ábrám Csilla Anna
    Balogh Ágnes
    Borsi Zoltán Zsigomnd
    Bucico Árpád
    Csombor Gyula
    Dorsonczki Paula Melinda
    Erdei Ferenc
    Fodor Péter
    Gruden Erika Enikő
    Győri Mária Margareta
    Habi Ilona
    Hotya Ilona
    Illés Zoltán Attila
    Kardos Zsolt Mihály
    Katona Csaba
    Kovács Laszló
    Major Csilla Emese
    Molnár Klára
    Nagy Éva Annamária
    Nagy-Jenei Irén Boglárka
    Pikó Zsuzsánna Annamária
    Rácz István Attila
    Récsey Melinda Irén
    Sólyom Gabriella
    Szabó Mária
    Szakács Emese
    Számtartó Katalin Emese
    Székely Enikő
    Szűcs Ilona
    Szűcs István
    Takács Magdolna
    Tichy Alice
    Tóth Mária
    Trpkovici Zsolt Mihály
    Varró Marianne Nery
   
    Osztály: XII.B (Fodor Ferenc)
    Almássy Zsuzsanna Mária Leila
    Bacsadi Zsuzsanna Katalin Éva
    Borbély Mária
    Caba János László
    Csörsz Jolán
    Dani Barbara Ágnes
    Debreczeni Gábor István
    Felvinczi Éva
    Firtos Edit
    Forgács Gyöngyi
    Halász Gábor
    Hasas János
    Jakó Judit
    Kállai Rozália
    König Csaba Miklós
    Máté Tibor
    Müller Erzsébet
    Nagy Erzsébet Mária
    Nagy Géza Ernő
    Nagy Zsuzsanna
    Ottenberger Éva Gyöngyi
    Pénzes Attila Árpád
    Pfeifer Ferenc
    Radóci Péter Tibor
    Roter Attila
    Szabó József Attila
    Szécsényi Ibolya
    Szűcs Mária
    Tanc Katalin
    Tanner Emma
    Tóth Ferenc Barnabás
    Vad Piroska
    Varga Attila
    Voina Magdolna
   
    Osztály: XII.C (Kreiner Márta)
    Balla Ibolya
    Balog Erzsébet
    Balog Katalin
    Barta Ildikó
    Bántó Gyöngyi
    Bíró Irén
    Bogdán Magdolna
    Budai Csaba
    Bunta Tünde
    Csómós Ilona
    Dézsi Erzsébet
    Dormány Tibor
    Fekete Erika Anikó
    Fodor Judit
    Gellén Mária
    Jachmanowski Ágnes
    Kecskés Emese Éva
    Kocsis Mária
    Kovács Júlia
    Krizsán Csaba
    Kuncz Kornélia
    Marján Ibolya
    Magyari János
    Moldvai Margit
    Nagy Attila-Zsolt
    Németi Julianna
    Oláh Emil Endre
    Sztankai János András
    Szabó Géza Attila
    Szombathy Mária Magdolna
    Tarsoly Attila
    Vasas Ilona
    Veres Erzsébet
    Virág Ottilia Katalin
   
    Osztály: XII.D (Máté Mária)
    Bartha Judit Katalin
    Bíró Enikő
    Bíró Márta
    Boros Mária Erzsébet
    Brek Gábor Zoltán
    Czégényi Erzsébet Jutka
    Ecsedi Károly
    Erdei József István
    Erdei Zsolt
    Hriciovini Etelka
    Kardos Ildikó Gyöngyi
    Kenéz Irén Csilla
    Klausz István
    Kocsis Attila Sándor
    Komlódi József Gyula
    Kondor Zoltán
    Krecht Annamária
    Kristófi Cecília Ibolya Viktória
    Krivács László
    Ladányi István
    Marczin Irén
    Molnár Ernő
    Medvés Ildikó
    Nagy Sándor
    Nemes Anna Judit
    Orbán Péter
    Páll Gábor Zsolt
    Péter Erzsébet
    Prinyi Ilona
    Sárközi Zoltán
    Sebestyén Ágnes Ilona
    Szakács László
    Szakács Gyöngyi Csilla
    Tilger Tünde
    Tóth Anna Mária
    Tütös Enikő
    Vajda Zoltán
    Varabecz Angéla
    Végső Attila Csaba
    Voiticsek Gabriella Ildikó
   
    Osztály: XIII. A (Schwartz Anna)
    Bakró Sándor József
    Balla János
    Bodó Ervin
    Bokor Edit
    Bondár István
    Bősze László Antal
    Braun Attila
    Farkas László
    Gulácsy Gyöngyi Margareta
    Horváth Sándor
    Juhász József
    Karalyos Sándor
    Karácsony Ferenc
    Kintzeli István
    Király Imre Csaba
    Kis Lóránd
    Kolozsvári Imre
    Kovács Géza Imre
    Lázár János
    Magyar Erzsébet Ilona
    Nagy Gáspár István
    Nagy Magdolna
    Németh János
    Pallagi Margit
    Palotás Katalin
    Pénzes Erzsébet
    Rácz János
    Santer Péter
    Sas Sándor
    Sebestyén Vilmos
    Suciu József
    Szabó Sándor
    Szabó Valéria Julianna
    Szabó Zsolt
    Szénási Gyöngyi Erzsébet
    Szilágyi Elemér
    Szulcsik Aliz
    Tokaji Imre
    Ţaţu Mircea
    Varga Árpád
    Vurst Jószef
   
    Osztály: XIII. B (Földesi Pál)
    Barabás Tibor
    Büte István
    Cozma Mária Kornélia
    Dombi Rebeka
    Eles Béla Levente
    Farkas Zoltán
    Gacsádi Ilona Eszter
    Gever István László
    Gönczi Zoltán
    Halász Piroska
    Király Béla
    Kis Ernő
    Kis Ibolya
    Kleia Ferenc
    Klein Ursula
    Komsa János
    Lakatos László Sándor
    Marineţ Sándor
    Matiasi János
    Mendli János
    Mille András
    Nagy László
    Nagy Irma Tünde
    Nagy Sándor
    Pénzes Zoltán József
    Raksi Árpád
    Ruff József Attila
    Simon Ferenc György
    Soós Albert Károly
    Szabadhegyi Mihály Ottó
    Szabó Sándor József
    Szilágyi Julia Tibor
    Szűcs Irén
    Tavaszi János István
    Ţibulac Andrei
    Toth Imre
    Tunyogi Zoltán
    Tyukodi Ferenc
   
    Osztály: XIII. C (Erdei Gyula)
    Antalfi László
    Bagoly Ildikó
    Barcsa Éva Margit
    Cser Katalin Éva
    Csizmaidia József
    Csornyanszki István
    Fábián Katalin
    Iovanovici Sándor
    Jani György Tibor
    Kalla Ferenc Sándor
    Kapola Éva
    Kiss Ibolya
    Lakatos Sándor
    Lovas Albert
    Magyar Erzsébet Ilona
    Molnár Edit
    Murányi Imre
    Nagy Árpád
    Nemes Éva Jutka
    Olah Márta
    Pap István
    Sebestyén Maria Magdolna
    Szabó Barna Aladár
    Szabó Szabolcs Attila
    Szatmári Magdolna
    Tomes István
    Vékony Imre
    Vlad Éva Ibolya
    Vági Barna
   
    Osztály: XIII. D (Crican Elena)
    Balogh Livia Szilvia
    Egyedi Adél
    Foris Gizella
    Hampel Katalin
    Horváth Ildikó
    Illés Etelka
    Kallo Éva Piroska
    Kis Ibolya
    Kocsis Aranka
    Kodelka Irén
    Kovács Ilona
    Kovács Anna Ibolya
    Lőrincz Mária Magdolna
    Magyar Mária
    Mészáros Mária
    Nagy Katica
    Pintér Ibolya Magdolna
    Somogyi Erzsébet
    Sipos Katalin
    Szabó Ibolya Ildikó
    Tolvaj Magdolna
    Tyukodi Mária Margit
   
    Osztály: XIII. E (Kocsis András)
    Baki Edit Piroska
    Bántó Magdolna
    Bernáth Éva
    Botos Erzsébet
    Cirják Emma
    Dávid Ilona
    Dombi Eszter
    Erdei Anna
    Fazekas Ilona
    Fodor Margaretta
    Gobi Ágnes
    Golyhó Julianna
    Ilyés Edit
    Kovács Éva
    Laluska Magdolna
    Löchli Katalin Erzsébet
    Maier Ildikó Julianna
    Molnár Gyöngyi Emilia
    Német Julianna
    Pazurik Mária Terezia
    Pardi Gyöngyi
    Réti Ibolya Ilonka
    Sajtos Erzsébet
    Sebestien Veronika
    Spurigan Irma
    Szilágyi Éva Erika
    Szilágyi Ildikó Eva
    Török Éva Erzsébet
    Török Erzsébet Mária
    Tutor Ibolya
    Vági Emese Gyöngyi
    Zeffer Erzsébet
    Zádori Irén
   
    Osztály: XIII. F (Tuduka Oszkár)
    Ádám Gyöngyvér
    Balogh Ida
    Barth Béla
    Bartha Mária
    Biri Ferencz
    Bilacz László
    Csuka Julianna
    Dohi Tamás
    Erős Erzsébet Julianna
    Farkas Lajos János
    Kelemen Julianna
    Kertész Rozália
    Konkoly Sándor
    Kovács Edit
    Kuki Emil
    László Erzsébet
    László Iolya
    Marosi József
    Máté Emese
    Miron Magda Erika
    Nagy Júlia
    Orosz Alice Hajnal
    Rácz István
    Rappert Ilona
    Rădulescu Ildikó Laura
    Romanov Gheorghe
    Sallerbec Irma Mária
    Sárközi Katalin
    Simon (Tolnai) Éva
    Simon Károly
    Stettner Katalin
    Sujtó Mária
    Szilágyi Klára Ilona
    Szoboszlai Éva
    Szombati – Gile Otto Mihály József
    Varga Irén
    Varga Julianna
   
    Osztály: XIII. G
    Bakó Margaretta
    Benke József
    Barta Éva
    Deák József
    Kócs (Petri) Erzsébet
    Kócs Erzsébet
    Turoczi Ferenc Árpád
   
 
(c) 2018 Ady Endre Líceum Nagyvárad

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional