Ady logo
AdyEndre Líceum Nagyvárad
ady logo Öregdiákok


Évfolyamok
19291930193119321933
19341935193619371938
19391940194119421943
19441945194619471948
19491950195119521953
19541955195619571958
19591960196119621963
19641965196619671968
19691970197119721973
19741975197619771978
19791980198119821983
19841985198619871988
19891990199119921993
19941995199619971998
19992000200120022003
20042005200620072008
20092010201120122013
20142015201620172018
Évfolyam: 1985
    Ábrám Márta Klára
    Balog Lajos
    Benedek Imre
    Béres Sándor
    Dóbé Zoltán Gusztáv
    Farkas Károly Vilmos
    Hauler János Lajos
    Horvát(Söveges) Erika Katalin
    Karda Ágnes
    Kincses Gabriella
    Kisgyörgy (Kraus) Edina Mária
    Kiss András József
    Kohr Ágnes
    Körözsi Anna Mária
    Máthé Annamária
    Mónus Andrea
    Nagy Jolán Ilona
    Nán Erika
    Neagu Adrián
    Papp Enikő Sára
    Pataki Gábor Zsolt
    Porcsalmi Sándor Tamás
    Rácz György József
    Riesz Ildikó
    Salánki László
    Sánta Ilona Kármen
    Szabó Zoltán Adalbert
    Szalai Béla
    Szánthó Dániel Ferenc
    Szemes Sándor Ferenc
    Székely Erika Katalin
    Szénás Kató
    Tar Zoltán Zénó
    Tokos László
    Tóth Ildikó Csilla
    Váradi (Tar) Éva Irén
   
    Osztály: XII.B (ORBÁN TERÉZIA)
    Baczoni Sándor Attila
    Balogh (Fodor) Márta Krisztina
    Balogh Erzsébet
    Berecki Attila
    Bereczky (Székely) Márta Noémi
    Bernáth (Szakáll) Anna Ildikó
    Béres Tünde
    Cséki Tünde Emrse
    Dombi Zoltán
    Dorsonczky József Csaba
    Eszenyei Emese Borbála
    Fekete Gabriella Erzsébet
    Fekete Sándor Szilárd
    Gardó Zoltán Claudiu
    Gruden Dezső
    Horváth Margit Aliz
    Illyés Sándor
    Jakab Éva Piroska
    Juhász Zsolt Victor
    Keresztes Mónika
    Kisfalusi (Mátyási) Andrea Éva
    Komarek József
    Kovács Enikő
    Krámli Julianna
    Malozsák Lajos Mihály
    Matusán (Szűcs) Gyöngyi
    Mester (Fülöp) Ottilia
    Molnár Ildikó
    Nagy Ildikó Réka
    Neufeld Zoltán
    Sipos (Neufeld) Gabriella
    Szabó (Rittner) Enikő
    Szakács György János
    Szász Emese
    Széll Matild Noémi
    Varga Zsolt László
   
    Osztály: XII.C (Gyulafalvi Mária)
    Ambrus Éva
    Asztalos (Musak) Ildikó Edit
    Árkosi Adrián Levente
    Babrik Annamária
    Bartha Gyöngyi
    Bátori Gábor
    Bodor András
    Cser Zsolt Ádám
    Csete Sándor
    Debreczenyi (Erdei) Katalin Erzsébet
    Erni Imre
    Györki Róbert
    Hasznosi Jolán
    Izsó László
    Juhász Gyöngyi
    Kéki Piroska
    Kimpán Rozália
    Kiss Judit
    Kondor Lajos
    Kovács Ildikó
    Lázár Tibor
    Lenghel Ildikó
    Lovas Erzsébet
    Madas Enikő
    Németi Tünde Katalin
    Pál Emilia
    Palencsár Éva Zsuzsanna
    Rais István Zsolt
    Szánthó Gábor András
    Szodorai Magdolna
    Szűcs Árpád
    Szöllősi Tünde Mária
    Ujvárosi László
    Váczi Gabriella
    Varga Edit Kármen
    Varga Toór Emese
    Zilahi Ildikó Katalin
   
    Osztály: XII.D (Szőke Ilona)
    Ágoston Vas Ottilia
    Bagossy Ildikó
    Bárány Ilona Csilla
    Bíró Zoltán
    Boczoni Ferenc
    Costa Zsolt János
    Csiszér Ildikó
    Erdei Zita Éva
    Genda Attila Csaba
    Gombár István
    György Karmen Katalin
    Herdean Gianina-Gyöngyi
    Kővári Csaba
    Könyves Kálmán
    Köteles Edit
    Köteles Enikő
    László Boglárka
    Lőrincz Margit
    Makay Gabriella Éva
    Mózes Tvadar László
    Nagy Enikő
    Németh Ildikó
    Orbán Erzsébet Irén
    Pengő Zoltán
    Posta Erzsébet
    Puskás (Könyves) Éva
    Rosskopf Ferenc László
    Sütő Gábor Attila
    Szabó Mária
    Szala Sándor
    Szatmári Mónika
    Székely Lajos
    Szőke Edit Irén
    Szűcs Miklós
    Szuhányi (Malozsák) Katalin
    Tóth Attila
    Varga Gyula
   
    Osztály: XIII.A (KAPALAY JÓZSEF)
    Balogh Anikó-Anna
    Batári Imre
    Benedek Ildikó
    Bíró József
    Borzon László-Csaba
    Deák Ildikó
    Farkas Edit
    Floruta István János
    Kovács László
    Kökövics Piroska-Mária
    Lengyel Sándor
    Lucskai Anikó
    Molnár Csaba
    Nagy Éva
    Némedi Edit
    Németh Béla
    Osvald József
    Ráppert János
    Sav Mária-Márta
    Sipos Lajos
    Sipos Valéria
    Szabó Árpád-Gyula
    Trotter Adél
    Újvárosi Tünde
    Zemleczky Ibolya
   
    Osztály: XIII.B (Tarkó István)
    Csorba Enikő
    Duró Dolores Éva
    Erős Gyula
    Fazekas Gyula
    Forró Anna Valéria
    Fülöp Mária
    Galló Ildikó
    Gnandt János
    Kakócz Ildikó
    Kása József
    Kiss János
    Molnár Katalin
    Páll Anna Erzsébet
    Páll Nagy Anna
    Pfeifer Kondor Katalin
    Pócsik Emil
    Sipos Ágnes
    Szabó Sándor
    Szabó Anna
    Szatmári Borbála Julianna
    Szilágyi Tünde
    Vida Iréna
    Zombori Ildikó
    Zombori Magdolna
   
    Osztály: XIII.C (Erdei Gyula)
    Antal István Péter
    Bagoly Ibolya
    Balajti József Ferenc
    Balázs Antal
    Bakos Sándor György
    Bancsov Barnabás
    Béres Ildikó
    Bódis Kosóczki László András
    Borsi Gábor
    Czirják Erzsébet
    Debreczeni István
    Deme Zoltán
    Diószegi András
    Fazekas István
    Gelén Gyula
    Géresy Márta
    Hengye Anna
    Hoduţ János István
    Kádas Imre
    Kocsis Géza Bálint
    Kovács József Attila
    Laluska Erzsébet
    Lukács András
    Molnár Barna
    Palatinusz József
    Porkoláb Gyula
    Rácz Tünde
    Schmidt József
    Somogyi Edit
    Soproni László
    Szabó Mária
    Szász Ferenc
    Tárnok Lajos
    Ungvári Gyula
    Vasgyura Rozália
    Vasil István
    Vasil Sándor
    Vass Béla Ernő
    Vincze Nagy László
   
    Osztály: XIII.D (Cseresznyés Éva)
    Aranyi Erzsébet
    Bajor Olga Éva
    Barát Ferenc
    Barnódi Gizella
    Berecz István Ferenc
    Borbély Elvira
    Brugós Katalin
    Csomai Éva
    Damsa Hajnal
    Enyedi Enikő
    Erdei Lajos
    Gacsádi Magdolna Eszter
    Garzó Csaba
    Hegedüs Tünde Ildikó
    Herman Sándor
    Molnár Katalin
    Nagy Judith Mária
    Oláh Csilla
    Pál Angéla Jolán
    Pap István Csaba
    Rencsik Erzsébet
    Szabó Éva Gyöngyi
    Szabó Ica
    Szűcs Ernő Csaba
    Tóth Irén
    Vas László
    Végh Ilona
   
    Osztály: XIII.E (Tuduka Oszkár)
    Balázs Gizella
    Bauer Vilmos
    Bereczky Gyöngyi Mragit
    Bojtor János
    Boldis Csaba Lajos
    Butca Andrea Viktória
    Csiki János
    Darvai Irén
    Dragoş Edit Erzsébet
    Franki Erika
    Hurbán Gyöngyi
    Józsa Erzsébet Hortenzia
    Keresztes Antal István
    Kocsis Julianna
    Kovács Katalin
    Köteles Ildikó
    Nagy (Varga) Gyöngyi
    Nagy Judit
    Oláh György
    Pataki István
    Petru Ibolya
    Sajtos Olga
    Simon Anna Katalin
    Sucin Éva Emilia
    Szabó Erzsébet
    Szabó Tibor
    Szappanos Valéria
    Tallódi Éva
    Tóth Éva Julianna
    Tusori Rozália Éva
    Tutor József
    Varga Éva
    Zsiga Erzsébet
   
 
(c) 2018 Ady Endre Líceum Nagyvárad

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional