Ady logo
AdyEndre Líceum Nagyvárad
ady logo Öregdiákok


Évfolyamok
19291930193119321933
19341935193619371938
19391940194119421943
19441945194619471948
19491950195119521953
19541955195619571958
19591960196119621963
19641965196619671968
19691970197119721973
19741975197619771978
19791980198119821983
19841985198619871988
19891990199119921993
19941995199619971998
19992000200120022003
20042005200620072008
20092010201120122013
20142015201620172018
Évfolyam: 1992
    Antal Erika Éva
    Auner Aliz
    Balla Katalain Viola
    Bárdos József István
    Benedek Imola
    Cămpan Tibor
    Csáti Béla Zoltán
    Dallos Lóránd
    Darvas Dezső
    Darvasi Ottó
    Fekete Bertalan Csaba
    Figusch István Zoltán
    Jakó Éva
    Jámbor Tünde Emese
    Keszeg Gabriella Ildikó
    Kimpán Tibor
    Kőrössy Judith Katalin
    Mihalek Andrea Csilla
    Miklós Levente Ágoston
    Moş Florin László
    Nagy Géza
    Noveczky Enikő Tündér
    Patócs Attila Balázs
    Pál Attila Levente
    Páll Árpád József
    Rácz László János
    Sütő Mónika
    Szakács Enikő
    Székely Ferenc
    Szép Kinga
    Szolnay Zoltán
    Vári Enikő
   
    Osztály: XII.B (Pikó János, Popa Ana)
    Adorján Zsolt
    Bakos László
    Balogh Zoltán Gyula
    Bíró Miklós Imre
    Boca János László
    Bodnár Erzsébet-Csilla
    Bozsoky Sándor Mátyás
    Czeglédi Sándor Ruben
    Dallos Éva Andrea
    Darabont Tibor
    Dobos Sándor Kálmán
    Domján Mária Katalin
    Elekes Csaba Zoltán
    Farkas Kálmán
    Fekete Katalin
    Gáll Ildikó
    Hegyesi Sarolta
    Ille János Zsolt
    Ispán Gabriella
    Kiss Enikő Mónika
    Kun Kuti Eugénia Klára
    Lukács Ágnes Judita
    Lukács Nándor
    Nagy Edith
    Nagy Erika
    Sebestyén Erika Rozália
    Schönstein Mónika Erzsébet
    Szebeni Enikő Magdolna
    Szilágyi Borbála
    Szőke László György
    Szűcs Annamária Gabriella
    Zboján Annamária Rita
   
    Osztály: XII.C (dr. Bartos Elekes István)
    Antal Péter
    Ágoston Zsolt
    Balogh Imre Ferencz
    Beke Ferencz László
    Bokor Attila Zoltán
    Brădescu Gerhard János
    Csongvai Éva
    Donca Zoltán
    Dóczi Mérta Ramóna
    Ferenczi Katalin
    Kalmár Tünde
    Kása László Attila
    Kerekes Magdolna
    Kozma László Zsolt
    Melega Erika
    Mierlut Adina Sarolta
    Nagy Hajnalka
    Nagy Sándor
    Oláh Anikó Ella
    Orbán Ildikó
    Pető Mária
    Péter Katalin Leona
    Plainer Zsuzsa Kinga
    Rácz Zoltán
    Sajkó Tünde
    Simon Mónika Erzsébet
    Staharóczky Melinda Kinga
    Szabó Attila Imre
    Úr Dezső Zsolt
    Vajda István
   
    Osztály: XII.D (Jakabffy Emma)
    Antal Ibolya Csilla
    Antal Gyöngyi Katalin
    Bagonya Imre
    Balla Ilona Zita
    Balogh Csaba Attila
    Bálint Judith Etelka
    Bertalan Irén
    Bordás Erika Mária
    Bordás Mária
    Borsi Imre Sándor
    Bugyi Beáta Lenke
    Csegődi Enikő Rozália
    Csete Zita Anna
    Deák Mónika
    Hugyecz Mónika Andrea
    Kiss Enikő
    Kovács Enikő Noémi
    Megyeri Tünde
    Mikó István
    Nagy Réka
    Nagy Zsolt Ákos
    Palatin Eduard Lóránt
    Prinyi Judith
    Sofinet Mónika
    Soós Emese
    Szabó Emese Judit
    Szántó Sándor Levente
    Szász Zoltán
    Társi Zsolt András
    Tóth Gyöngyi
    Ujlaki Erzsébet
    Vas Edit
   
    Osztály: XII.E (András Emese)
    Antal János James
    Ari-Nagy Barbara Anna
    Balla Erika Kinga
    Balla Tünde Nora
    Bisztricsányi Gizella Krisztina
    Bogdán Csáki Zsuzsánna
    Csorba Krisztián Margaréta
    Facsar Éva
    Gavrucza Emese
    Hajducsi Annamária
    Ionescu Nicoleta Eleonora
    Jakab Kinga Emese
    Jankó Szép Ilona Yvette
    Kalló Edith Éva
    Kelemen Attila
    Kriszte István Raul
    Kupás Ilona
    Magyari Hajnalka
    Mile Mónika Magdolna
    Misinszki Ilona Melinda
    Molnár Emese
    Mónus Emese Réka
    Nyilas Anna Mária
    Nyíri Emese
    Oláh Mária Sárika
    Opra Délia
    Schwartz Orsolya
    Szeghalmi Örs Lajos
    Szilágyi Zita Cecilia
    Szűcs Ildikó
    Varga Eleonóra Ildikó
    Varga Judit
    Vasók Márta
    Vajna Mónika Gyöngyi
   
    Osztály: XII.F (Jankó Szép Ilona)
    Aberle Barna
    Aggod István Béla
    Balogh Melinda
    Barabás Mónika Judith
    Béládi Zsuzsánna Beáta
    Bónis Mónika
    Fábián Zsuzsanna
    Fila László
    Háin Mónika
    Halász Gyöngyi
    Híre Noémi Krisztina
    Kádár Zoltán
    Kovács Beáta Erzsébet
    Kovács Katalin Andrea
    Kriskó Olga
    Májer Éva
    Máté Andrea
    Nagy Emese Judith
    Nagy Tünde Viola
    Naphegyi Boldis Dániel András
    Nyéki Anikó
    Orlovszki Mónika Katalin
    Peles Csilla Enikő
    Roska Adrián Dániel
    Szabó Annamária Enikő
    Sipos Andrea
    Tarr Csenge Boglárka
    Tuszán Sándor
    Tóth Tünde Ibolya
    Urszinyi Fehér Csaba
    Varga Annamária Katalin
   
    Osztály: XII.G(Bodóczy Erzsébet)
    Bándi Rita Piroska
    Baudli Rita
    Barta Gyöngyi
    Boros Anikó
    Csányi Erika
    Dobos Attila Imre
    Donca László
    Filep Fülöp Róbert
    Gábor Árpád
    György Rebeka Margareta
    Illyés Sándor Csaba
    Jámbor Levente János
    Kiss Tünde
    Kovács-Istók Csaba
    Lakatos Zsolt Gyula
    Lázár Mária
    Madarász László
    Megyesi Róza Katalin
    Mesesán Tibor Marius
    Mos Dániel József
    Pántis Attila Rémusz
    Pázmán Attila
    Pongor Mónika Magdolna
    Szabó Erika
    Szabó Levente Ignác
    Szász Katalin Éva
    Tóth Sándor József
    Zsisku József
   
    Osztály: XIII.A (Osváth Ilona)
    Bálint Emőke Adina
    Borsi Mária
    Botházi Attila Róbert
    Erdei Edit
    Hegyi Mária Magdolna
    Kozma Erzsébet Tünde
    Körözsi Judith
    Laboncz Erika
    Maghiar Andrea
    Nagy Gabriella
    Oláh Gyöngyike
    Papp Anna Melinda
    Papp Éva
    Patka Irén Zsuzsanna
    Pálffy Zsolt
    Stoker Iolanda
    Szeghalmi Enikő Tünde
    Ursu Leonora
    Tóth-Budai Tihamér
   
    Osztály: XIII.B (Pál Irén)
    Bartha Tibor István
    Costa Csaba György
    Kocsis László Sándor
    Czirják Zoltán Pál
    Kiss Zoltán
    Mezei Adalbert
    Oláh Zoltán
    Pap Andrea
    Papp Tibor
    Sámsoni László
    Sütő Erika Mária
    Szabó Petrikó Csaba
    Szabó Gyula
    Tomes Attila László
    Terjei Julia Hajnalka
    Terjei Gábor Zsolt
   
    Osztály: XIII.C (Chifiriuc Apolonia)
    Ács Attila Csaba
    Bíró András Zoltán
    Csokmai Mónika Éva
    Demeter Edith
    Egri Csaba
    Elek Lajos
    Gergely Matild Mária
    György Rozália Enikő
    Hamza József
    Holló Lívia
    Horváth Tibor
    Kulcsár Éva Tünde
    Kulcsár Katalin Gyöngyi
    Lugasi János
    Máté Imre János
    Mészáros Erzsébet
    Molnár Tünde
    Molnár Valéria
    Nagy Mária
    Oláh Márta Klaudia
    Seres Ildikó
    Szabados Tibor
    Tapaszi Gyöngyike Tünde
    Tolvaj Irma Katalin
   
    Osztály: XIII.D (Nagy-Máté András)
    Barcia Tünde Éva
    Barti Ildikó Fani
    Czeiltler Csilla
    Delean Annamária Julianna
    Fábián Mária Ildikó
    Gáll Sándor Zoltán
    Hizó Bálint
    Jerovszki Csaba
    Juhász Csaba Domokos
    Juhász Viktor
    Kegyes Ildikó
    Kelemen Károly
    Kovács Sándor
    Molnár Zsolt Ferencz
    Nagy Éva
    Nagy Gabriella Tünde
    Nagy Zoltán András Attila
    Oláh Róbert
    Pellei Zoltán Zsolt
    Sándor Erzsébet
    Szakács Attila
    Takács Ilona Christine
    Tollas Ildikó Margareta
   
    Osztály: XIII.E (Csáki Ibolya)
    Albert Enikő Mária
    Borzási-Réner Krisztina Csilla
    Csicsák Mónika Magdolna
    Elek Emma Melinda
    Garnai Romulus János
    Gulyás Tibor Attila
    Hangrad Erik György
    Hunyadi Sándor
    Kardos Ferencz Csaba
    Kiss Ernő Sándor
    Kozel Ilona
    Kusnyer Mária
    Lélek Sándor Tibor
    Madarász Erzsébet
    Major Timea
    Makai Mária
    Máté Ibolyka Mária
    Mészáros Irma Judith
    Nagy Anna Mária
    Nagy Magdolna
    Polczert Éva
    Szalczer Andrea
    Szilágyi László
    Zilahi István
   
    Osztály: XIII.F (Stark Erzsébet)
    Aszalós Jozefina Mona
    Baliga Andrea Katalin
    Bányai-Szabados Zsuzsanna
    Bogdán Klára
    Borsi Attila János
    Éler András Attila
    Fagyal Hajnalka
    Hegedüs Ilona
    Hegedüs István
    Jakob Ilona
    Kiss Etelka
    Lengyel Enikő
    Levenday László
    Markó Zoltán Péter
    Nagy József
    Popescu Alin
    Samai László Lóránd
    Szabó Gabriella Ildikó
    Szávó Sarolta
    Szebeni Magdolna Gabriella
    Szentpéteri Zoltán János
    Szilágyi Zoltán
    Szőke Éva Katalin
    Tamás Béla
    Tóth Attila
    Üveges István
   
    Osztály: XIII.G (Barabás Márta)
    Balla Gyöngyi
    Bodnár András
    Boján Erika
    Bumb Tünde Rozália
    Chereji Ilona
    Faragó Vanda Zsuzsanna
    Fodor Mónika Judith
    Illés Erika
    Kölló Enikő Rozália
    Lakatos Laura Katalin
    Lakatos Marianna
    Marian Katalin Borbála
    Matei Maria Ileana
    Nagy Mária Erika
    Ochbarczki Éva
    Orvos Mercedesz Zita Julianna
    Pántya Mária
    Pelle Judit
    Rauch Edit Ilona
    Süket Attila Miklós
    Szabó Erzsébet
    Szabó Ildikó Hajnalka
    Szabó Mónika
    Széll Andrea
    Szilágyi Ibolya Karla
 
(c) 2018 Ady Endre Líceum Nagyvárad

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional