Ady logo
AdyEndre Líceum Nagyvárad
ady logo Öregdiákok


Évfolyamok
19291930193119321933
19341935193619371938
19391940194119421943
19441945194619471948
19491950195119521953
19541955195619571958
19591960196119621963
19641965196619671968
19691970197119721973
19741975197619771978
19791980198119821983
19841985198619871988
19891990199119921993
19941995199619971998
19992000200120022003
20042005200620072008
20092010201120122013
20142015201620172018
Évfolyam: 1993
    Belányi Csilla Mária
    Bodnár Gábor
    Czumbel Tamás Áron
    Fazekas Sándor
    Forizs Imre György
    Gorbai Nagy Ilona
    Grünblatt László Csaba
    Hatfaludy Károly
    Hegedűs Alice Veronika
    Kis Attila
    Köteles Ferenc
    Lakatos Zoltán
    Lipták Zoltán
    Malozsák Mihály
    Mihalik Orsolya Andrea
    Nagy Ildikó
    Nagy István Ferencz
    Némedi Anna Erzsébet
    Oláh Zoltán Lóránt
    Orbán Andrea Gabriella
    Péter Enikő Márta
    Posan Edina Mária
    Princzinger Ákos
    Sipos Kinga Noémi
    Szabó László József
    Toma Zsolt
    Torner István
    Vad Levente
    Vass Róbert
    Vicsay László István
   
    Osztály: XII.B (Tárnoky György)
    Albert Csaba Zsolt
    Albert István Zsolt
    Barta Tünde
    Bartos László
    Boros István Attila
    Bődi Zsófia
    Czobor Szabolcs
    Diós Attila Imre
    Fábián István
    Gáti Éva Mártha
    Gyulai Amália
    Havran József
    Juhász Endre Árpád
    Kacsó Emese Tünde
    Kálmán Melinda
    Kéri Ede Lóránd
    Kinter Levente Zsolt
    Külüs Attila Sándor
    Mitrik Zsolt József
    Nagy Béla
    Pásztai Andrea Mártha
    Privigyei Angéla Gizella
    Rózsa Ibolya
    Tóth László Attila
    Török Boglárka
    Török Hajnalka
    Viktor Tünde Júlia
    Weisz Dávid
    Zsadányi Zoltán Csaba
    Zsurka József András
   
    Osztály: XII.C (Papp László)
    Bartha Márta
    Benedek Enikő
    Deák Izabella Andrea
    Gergely Enikő
    Halász Péter
    Jakab Noémi Abigél
    Jelics-Popa Nóra
    Király Tünde Olga
    Kocsis Emőke
    Kocsis Olivér Géza
    Kovács Hajnalka
    Kovács Tibor Zoltán
    Kovács Tibor Zoltán
    Kristó Csilla
    Lantos Enikő
    Lintner Gabriella
    Oláh Andrea
    Pásztor László Ferencz
    Sáhi László Lóránd
    Szabó Attila
    Szabó Csaba Andrea
    Szabó Erika
    Szalai Ildikó Maria
    Szőllősi Tünde Irén
    Tarsoly Erika Henriette
    Tasnádi Irén
    Tatai Tihamér László
    Vass Albert Dezső
    Vári Anna Ildikó
    Zsizsnovszky Ferenc
   
    Osztály: XII.D (Ciubotariu Éva)
    Babos Krisztina
    Berecki Zoltán Sándor
    Béres Enikő
    Bészéll Enikő Timea
    Burján Anikó
    Deák Ádám
    Debreczeni Hajnalka
    Dénes László József
    Fekete Csaba
    Gödér Laura
    György Anna-Mária
    Halász Adél
    Hompoth Kinga
    Horváth Tünde Sarolta
    Indries Krisztián Marius
    Járosi István Zsolt
    Józsa Timea Ildikó
    Juhász Irén Elvira
    Kocsis István
    Nemesi Beáta
    Orosz Erika Éva
    Pintér Koroknai Zsolt
    Pontos István Attila
    Seres Géza
    Szabó József
    Szentkirályi Csilla
    Turzó Ildikó Kleopátra
    Vajda János
    Varga Ildikó
    Várdai Gabriella Andrea
    Vékony Judith Mária
   
    Osztály: XII.E (Fernbach Margit)
    Aradi Timea Eszter
    Balog Boglárka Katalin
    Baranyi Otilia Antonia
    Bereczki Attila József
    Badóczi Enikő
    Borbély Éva
    Bozsóki Zita Mária
    Bősze Ágnes
    Bumbui Sándor
    Erdélyi Laura Krisztina
    Gergely Emese
    Géresy Márta Laura
    Hegedüs Andrea ILdikó
    Hiri Gabriella
    Kleinmann Melinda
    Kovács Krisztina Judit
    Krizsán Andrea Borbála
    Majoros Romulus Attila
    Medgyesi Enikő Katalin
    Molnár Erika
    Nagy Éva
    Nagy Julianna
    Nagy Katalin Emese
    Nagy Pál
    Papp Enikő
    Pap Melinda
    Pop Natalia Florica
    Szabó Tűnde Laura
    Széll Jáhel Erzsébet
    Sztuflák Gyula Ede
    Takács Friderika
    Takács István László
    Varga József Zsolt
    Vas Agneta
    Vincze Erzsébet
   
    Osztály: XII.F (Makai Judit)
    Biró Ferencz
    Brezovszky Otilia
    Bone Caterina Mónika
    Csokmai Mária Magdolna
    Csuka Melinda
    Dimény Áron Lajos
    Gazda Gábor László
    Gitye Krisztina
    Gyulai Orsolya
    Halász Andrea
    Homolya Mária Mónika
    Homonnai Andrea
    Kerszturi Sándor
    Kiss Zsolt László
    Külüs Irén Ilona
    Kosztely Edina Tünde
    Köteles Éva
    Maróthi Emese
    Nagy Egon Zsolt
    Németh Rozália Tünde
    Paczal Erika
    Pap Beáta
    Sarka Andrea Katalin
    Simon János Róbert
    Szilágyi István Attila
    Szilágyi Kinga
    Székely Andrea Annamária
    Vági Andrea
    Zudor Imola
   
    Osztály: XII.G (Miklós Mihály)
    Balogh Andrea
    Balogh Márta
    Bancsa Andrea
    Barta Erika Terézia
    Bányai Szabados Katalin
    Báthori Emese Erika
    Bodor Zoltán
    Bölöni Melinda Kinga
    Brezovszky András Lajos
    Csatlós Norbert István
    Cselivszki Jolán
    Dane Veronka
    Erdődi Erika Hajnalka
    Fazekas Erika
    Györki Edina
    Harai Hajnalka
    Jámbor Enikő
    Kalmár Erzsébet
    Kocsis Andrea
    Kolozsvári Csaba Zsolt
    Koncz Attila Levente
    Kormos Edit Erika
    Kovács Barna
    Kovács Tamás Árpád
    Kozma József Csaba
    Könyver Rózsa Mónika
    Makai Andrea Erika
    Modura Mária
    Nagy Emilia Melinda
    Nagy Emőke
    Papp József
    Rais Ildikó Edina
    Sinka Timea Gyöngyi
    Szalai Sarolta Emese
    Széles Annamária
    Szépkuti Attila Csaba
    Kozma Kinga Katalin
    Szűcs György Zoltán
   
    Osztály: XIII A (esti) Moldovan Cecilia
    Ádámszki Péter Sándor
    Bakó Imre
    Bájek Hajnal
    Bonisz Barna
    Czirják Gyula
    Csibi Edit
    Csibi Klára
    Erős Rita Mónika
    Kolosvári Aranka Irén
    KosztiKinga
    Kutasi Attila Lajos
    Lajos Béla
    Nagy Zoltán
    Rapa Stan Jean
    Rácz Tünde Erzsébet
    Sütő Éva Edit
    Szász Zoltán Kálmán
    Tóth Margareta
    Zohorac Andrea
   
    Osztály: XIII. B (Balogh László)
    Ács Erzsébet Gyöngyi
    Bartók Attila Béla
    Bálint Angéla Margaréta
    Bálint Viola Eliza
    Bégányi Zoltán Attila
    Bereczki Róbert
    Béres Sándor
    Dobrován Ghizela
    Dóczi Edit
    Elek Benjámin
    Fele Melinda Éva
    Gödör József Attila
    Jakab Leonóra Bálinta Erzsébet
    Koós Enikő
    Koszta Mónika Laura
    Kozák Attila
    Máté Annamária
    Máté Árpád
    Nyulas István
    Perecz Erika Andrea
    Posztós Éva
    Rusz Ildikó Angéla
    Sinyi Attila
    Somogyi Sándor Béla
    Szabó Éva Szilvia
    Szabó László
    Tamás György Péter
    Téglás Erzsébet
    Vincze Julianna
    Vámos Andre
    Völgyesi Rozália
   
    Osztály: XIII.C esti (Dobai Edit)
    Bulzán Éva
    Deverdics Éva
    Finta Wilhelm
    Kokovecz Hajnal
    Kulcsár Ildikó
    Lugosi Zsolt
    Mierluti János
    Miheller Mónika
    Nagy Gábor
    Páll Adél
    Pallogi Györgyi
    Seres Tibor
    Szabó Károly
    Szabó Rómeó
    Száldobágyi Csilla
    Szépkuti Péter
    Szilágyi Gyula
    Szűcs Magdolna
    Terjei Andrea
    Váczi József Attila
    Vajna Tünde
    Veres Gábor
   
    Osztály: XIII.D (Bors Violetta)
    Andor Éva
    Balla Éva
    Câmpanu Jozefina Kriszta
    Fazakas Éva
    Hoffmann Andrea Katalin
    Hoffman László
    Nagy Edit Gyöngyi Júlia
    Nagy Klára
    Sorbán Ferenc
    Strucz Enikő Mária
    Szakács Csilla Enikő
    Varga Enikő Otilia
 
(c) 2018 Ady Endre Líceum Nagyvárad

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional