Ady logo
AdyEndre Líceum Nagyvárad
ady logo Öregdiákok


Évfolyamok
19291930193119321933
19341935193619371938
19391940194119421943
19441945194619471948
19491950195119521953
19541955195619571958
19591960196119621963
19641965196619671968
19691970197119721973
19741975197619771978
19791980198119821983
19841985198619871988
19891990199119921993
19941995199619971998
19992000200120022003
20042005200620072008
20092010201120122013
20142015201620172018
Évfolyam: 1994
    Balogh András
    Balló Melinda Erzsébet
    Bartos Elekes Zsombor Hassan
    Bereczki Csaba Ferencz
    Bihari József Ferenc
    Boros Lajos Attila
    Borus István
    Bucsias Levente József
    Bucskó Zsolt Sándor
    Fazekas Csongor István
    Gergely Efraim
    Jánosy Tibor Zoltán
    Juhász Ildikó
    Komáromi Zoltán
    Kovács László József
    Kovács László Attila
    Lakatos Péter Pál
    Lipcsei Péter Tibor
    Lőrincz József Zsolt
    Nagy István
    Pócs Zoltán Zsolt
    Racsav Zoltán Attila
    Sáfár Anikó Csilla
    Sánta János Antal
    Sprencz Péter Zsolt
    Szatmári Júlia Zsuzsa
    Tóth Armand Zoltán
    Tóth Rozália Hajnal
    Varga Zsombor Zalán
   
    Osztály: XII.B (UNTERLANDER ELLA)
    Benedek Csaba
    Czumbel Balázs Károly
    Erdei Dániel Róbert
    Erdei László
    Fazakas Zoltán József
    Földes Mária Éva
    Hevesi Zoltán István
    Illés Tünde Teréz
    Karton Judith Mónika
    Kiss Melinda
    Kovács Éva Gabriella
    Méhes Leonora Júlia
    Rácz Péter Árpád
    Retek Márton
    Rozs Róbert Zsolt
    Sultész János Péter
    Szalai Márta
    Szász Nándor
    Székely Erika
    Szőke Mihály
    Teoreanu Norbert Kornél
    Veres László Zsolt
    Villányi Zoltán
    Vlasa Miklós
   
    Osztály: XII.C (GÓCZ JÓZSEF)
    Baranya Tibor Csaba
    Bayer György
    Bereczki Andrea Erzsébet
    Bereczki Zoltán
    Czele Zénó Miklós
    Czégényi Mónika
    Darabont Sándor
    Dézsi József Levente
    Gyulai Zita Mária
    Kovács Szabolcs
    Melega Adél
    Nagy Tünde
    Novák Alfréd János
    Nyilas Attila
    Oláh István Zsolt
    Palóczi Zsolt Csaba
    Porsztner Béla Csaba
    Rajna Andrea
    Rauch Tibor
    Salamon Béla
    Szabó Levente Dezső
    Szatmári József
    Szegedi Márton
    Szigeti Rolland Ovidiu
    Szűcs Beáta
    Vass Attila Gyula
   
    Osztály: XII.D (NEUFELD ZOLTÁN)
    Balla Enikő Brigitta
    Baracsi Szende Csilla
    Borsi Erzsébet
    Crăciun Corina
    Fülöp Mihály
    Goldenthal Andrea
    György Réka
    Gyurcsik Zoltán
    Hegyesi Edit
    Kovács István
    Kurucz Erika
    Mihalik Melinda
    Molnár Csaba
    Nagy Tibor Zsigmond
    Paczal Attila Róbert
    Pozsár-Szentmiklósi Kinga
    Rácz Kinga Anita
    Sóki Lóránd
    Szilágyi Orsolya Krisztina
    Szofronov Krisztina
    Uri Imre Tibor
    Vajna Antal Árpád
    Vér Sándor László
   
    Osztály: XII.E (ELEK VERA)
    Albert Levente
    Alföldi Mónika
    Boér Katalin Andrea
    Cirici Andrea Ana
    Darula Éva Titanela
    Fazekas Andrea
    Fazekas Sándor Zoltán
    Fekete Andrea
    Ferenczi Enikő
    Gali Ágnes
    Gál Hajnal
    Hamburg Andrea
    Komóczi Réka Márta
    Kovács Erika
    Kovács Tünde Andrea
    Máté Helga
    Medvés Andrea
    Nagy Mónika
    Oláh Annamária
    Paisz Ildikó Mónika
    Pápa Edina Beáta
    Péter Erzsébet
    Rat Andrea
    Rotter Annamária
    Speth-Nagy Éva
    Stefan Enikő
    Szeghalmi Réka Éva
    Szondi Enikő
    Szőke Jusztina Beáta
    Tatai Réka Noémi
    Todor Gyöngyi
    Varga Zsolt József
   
    Osztály: XII.F (LOVAS ÉVA)
    Albert Anikó Ilona
    Ardai Timea Estera
    Benedek Andrea Krisztina
    Bíró Annamária
    Bíró Krisztina Erzsébet
    Csíky-Boros Ildikó
    Dobrai Éva Eszter
    Elefánt Sándor
    Irsik Ibolya
    Kádár Éva
    Kiss Enikő
    Kovács Beatrix Gabriella
    Kozma Melinda Sára
    Nagy Judit Éva
    Osztafi Csongor József
    Pető Mónika Klára
    Schmidt Emese
    Sipos Ferencz Zsolt
    Soós Attila
    Szabó Tímea Mária
    Szakács Zoltán
    Szűcs Erzsébet
    Tóth Enikő Tünde
    Tőke Lilla
    Varga István József
    Veres Magdolna
    Wagner András Ádám
   
    Osztály: XII. G (Kovács Erzsébet)
    Anca Tibor Attila
    Demeter Annamária
    Fáber Ildikó Etelka
    Fésüs Róbert
    Fibik Amália Paraschiva
    Ganter Éva Melinda
    Gáll Nóra
    Horváth Andrea Angéla
    Kacsó Margit
    Kalmár Andrea
    Keserű Tünde Márta
    Kiss Ferenc Zsolt
    Kirner Gréta Mária
    Kólák Melinda
    Létai Gabriella
    Molnár Ildikó
    Nagy Andrea Mária
    Pap Valéria Aliz
    Pozsár Enikő
    Retek Edit
    Szabó József
    Szabó László
    Szénási Zoltán
    Váradi Attila
    Vescan Henriette Éva
   
    Osztály: XIII.A (Gyenge László)
    Antal Mária
    Balla Matild
    Barna Levente Tibor
    Bálint Erzsébet
    Ciriac Beatrice
    Cujma István
    Dézsi Andrea Emese
    Farkas Róbert Attila
    Herda Leonard Sebastian
    Kerezsi Sándor
    Kovács Tünde Ilona
    Lőincz Tünde
    Nagy Attila
    Oláh József
    Pap Béla Zsolt
    Péter Emese
    Poinar Ildikó Erzsébet
    Radler Rolland Imre
    Sütő Zoltán Imre
    Szabó Ernő Gyula
    Tóth Angéla Anna
    Tóth Árpád
    Trum Andrea Aurelia
   
    Osztály: XIII.B (Cseresznyés Éva)
    Balázs Sándor József
    Barabás Noémi Zsuzsánna
    Bálint Tünde
    Bányai Tünde
    Bereczki Hajnal
    Bubóly László György
    Ficsor Jolánka Judit
    Gulyás Andrea Éva
    Herdean Róbert
    Holubák Ferencz
    Horváth László
    Kiss Ella Irén
    Kiss Erzsébet
    Miclo Erika Éva
    Molnár Enikő
    Molnár Gyöngyi
    Osváth Kinga
    Pătrună Róbert László
    Sarkadi Gabriella
    Striffler Katalin
    Zsombrák Éva Zsuzsánna
   
    Osztály: XIII.C (Nagy Anna Éva)
    Aranyics Timea
    Balog Csilla
    Bărbuţ Petrică
    Cochior János
    Csák Mónika Katalin
    Fábián Tündi
    Goron Sándor
    Hegedűs János Péter
    Jakob Annamária
    Kapás Eszter
    Keresztúri Beáta
    Lovas István László
    Mátyás János
    Molnár Ferencz István
    Oros Erika Agneta
    Patka Erika Noémi
    Pénzes Mónika Ibolya
    Réthi Ilona Matild
    Seman Gabriella Erzsébet
    Simon Adalbert
    Szlafkay Irén Anna
    Tóth Csaba Levente
    Varga Katalin Ingrid
   
    Osztály: XIII.D (Szabó Margit)
    Bacsarszki Mária
    Dormány Zsolt Csongor
    Ertsey Csaba Zsolt
    Földesi Erika
    Gardó Noémi Ilona
    Gergely Enikő
    Janó Zsuzsanna
    Kajtor Ervin
    Kiss Ildikó Sára
    Kovács Angéla
    Könyves Irén
    Mátéffy Enikő Vanda
    Mészáros András
    Nagy Adalbert Lajos
    Opre Gabriella Adriana
    Palatin Edina Melinda
    Paulovics Erika Magdolna
    Pécsi Katalin
    Semendi Zsuzsanna Noémi
    Sótányi Márta Gabriella
    Szabó Andrea
    Szabó Zsolt
    Szőcs Erzsébet Erika
    Talpa Katalin Zsuzsanna
    Zefer Beáta
    Zsíros Andrea Katalin
   
    Osztály: XIII.E (Csáki Ferenc)
    Antal Ildikó
    Borbély Endre
    Chereji Szilvia
    Fazekas Tündi
    Fodor Éva Gyöngyi
    Gózner Zoltán László
    Harsányi Tünde
    Kormányos László
    Kovács Erika Éva
    Kovács Rita
    Lucaciu Viorica
    Oláh Zoltán Imre
    Orbán Erzsébet Katalin
    Papp Laura Tünde
    Rákóczi Erzsébet Tünde
    Schmidt Juliánna
    Sinkó Ildikó
    Stokker Mária Ildikó
    Szabó Elvira
    Szőke Éva Margareta
    Toncz Mónika Olga
 
(c) 2018 Ady Endre Líceum Nagyvárad

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional