Ady logo
AdyEndre Líceum Nagyvárad
ady logo Öregdiákok


Évfolyamok
19291930193119321933
19341935193619371938
19391940194119421943
19441945194619471948
19491950195119521953
19541955195619571958
19591960196119621963
19641965196619671968
19691970197119721973
19741975197619771978
19791980198119821983
19841985198619871988
19891990199119921993
19941995199619971998
19992000200120022003
20042005200620072008
20092010201120122013
20142015201620172018
Évfolyam: 1996
    Babota Krisztina Andrea
    Balázs Ella Kinga
    Balog József Lóránd
    Bereczki Erika
    Bíró Valter Levente
    Bíró Zoltán Lajos
    Czirják Zsuzsa Emma
    Csonka Tibor
    Dobos Ágnes Ünige
    Erdei Mónika
    Fábián Erika
    Forray Ambroziu Zsolt
    Gál Tímea Katalin
    Kovács Andrea Erzsébet
    Lakatos Melinda
    Lovas Attila Sándor
    Luczek Gabriella
    Mekeres Tamás
    Perecz Hajnal Adél
    Péter Sándor Zoltán
    Pintér Tünde Zita
    Robel István
    Sántha Gábor
    Schwartz Cseresznyés Kinga
    Sólyom Andrea
    Striffler Mihály Csaba
    Szököcs István Csaba
    Tankó Tünde
    Varga Andrea
    Varga Máté
   
    Osztály: XII. B (Zelina Márton)
    Ambrus Zsuzsa Hildegárd
    Anderkó György
    Balogh Andrea
    Bartha Hunor
    Biroga Mónika
    Bücsi Andrea Zsuzsanna
    Ciucur Losonczi Antonius
    Dobrai Zsolt Zoltán
    Hentes Kinga Réka
    Kovács Anikó Erzsébet
    Kovács Zoltán
    Kremsz Tibor Zsolt
    Nirean Richard Gabriel
    Perecz Anna Andrea
    Póti Zoltán
    Ratiu Rita Mária
    Sárközi Alpár
    Somogyi Levente Ferencz
    Szatmári Irén Adina
    Székely Timea Emese
    Szőnyi Emőke
    Tari Mária Magdolna
    Tarosy István
    Tóbiás Attila
    Tordai Károly
    Tóth Edina Mária
    Ticala Izabella
    Varga László
    Vincze Éva
   
    Osztály: XII. C (Barabás Márta)
    Bereczki Lajos Szilárd
    Branner Ferenc Levente
    Csepreghy Csaba Mihály
    Csokmai Lehel Szabolcs
    Csuka Levente
    Hajdu Etelka
    Hegyesi Tünde
    Incze Enikő
    Karajos Beatrice
    Kendi Gabriella
    Kiss Gabriella Brigitte
    Kovács Zsolt Géza
    Lovas Andrea
    Major Zsigmond
    Medgyesi Tünde
    Nagy Sándor Csaba
    Oláh Enikő Andrea
    Papp Attila
    Pásztai Zoltán Attila
    Poszár István
    Szabó Ágnes Ágota
    Szíjártó Lajos Attila
    Szomorú András Levente
    Tomsa Éva
    Tötös Beáta Mária
    Tőke Ágnes
    Varga László Lőrincz
   
    Osztály: XII. D (Jakabbfy Emma)
    Bereczki Ervin Gyula
    Boros Árpád
    Bumbui Emilia
    Dacz Mónika Erika
    Filip Zsolt Levente
    Fülöp Éva Brigitta
    Gonda Zsuzsanna Katalin
    Jakab Árpád Gyula
    Jenei Szidónia
    Kapusi Noémi
    Kádas Annamária
    Kerestes Ágnes Mónika
    Kovács Erika Melánia
    Kovács Zoltán
    Lukács Andrea
    Megyesi Ágnes
    Nagy Andrea Magda
    Nagy Endre Lajos
    Nosz Botond
    Osváth József
    Papp Beáta
    Pellei Aliz Mónika
    Pusztai Levente
    Sárközi Noémi Annamária
    Sorbán Csongor
    Szász Sándor Attila
    Székely Melinda Kleopátra Beatrice
    Szlopp Annamária
    Tánczos Boglárka Noémi
    Tinkó Zita Annamária
    Tunyogi Hajnalka Katalin
    Varga Éva Teréz
    Völgyesi Márta
   
    Osztály: XII. E (Jankó – Szép Ilona)
    Antal Edit
    Balázs Csilla Mária
    Balogh Levente
    Barna Andrea
    Bucsias Kinga Tünde
    Csáki Andrea
    Cseh Krisztina Zsuzsanna
    Csehik Andrea Erika
    Cser Tünde
    David Orsolya
    Egyedi Judit
    Fenesi Enikő
    Jenei Henriett
    Kósa Kinga
    Kozma Irén
    Méhes Beáta Klára
    Oláh Mónika Piroska
    Pásztor Szilvia
    Pustai Melinda Andrea
    Róbert Hannelore Peggy
    Szabó Judit
    Szabó Petronela
    Szabó Tünde
    Szalai Annamária
    Székely Zita Mária
    Szilágyi Emilia
    Szilágyi Erzsébet Paula
    Szilágyi Magdolna
    Tokos Timea
    Tolnai Eszter
   
    Osztály: XII. F (Kiss István György)
    Bancsa Andrea Brigitta
    Bándi Andrea
    Bányai Attila
    Bereczki Mónika Tünde
    Biró Zoltán
    Boros Annamária
    Erdei Anna Mónika
    Gyarmati Sándor Dániel
    Kocsis Erika
    Kovács Beáta Judit
    Kovács Melinda
    Kőműves Mária
    Kővágó Beáta Etelka Julianna
    Mészáros Erika Zsuzsanna
    Nagy Erika
    Nagy Noémi Zsuzsanna
    Oszvald Tünde Enikő
    Pilinczki Eva Livia
    Szabó Tünde
    Szép István
    Takács Renáta
    Takár András
    Török Béla
    Török Irén Rozália
    Törő Tünde
    Vasgyura Márk Gyöző
    Váczi Attila Béla
   
    Osztály: XIII. A (Balogh László)
    Balogh Gyöngyi Anikó
    Borzon Gyöngyi János
    Dallos Aranka Lujza Zsuzsánna
    Fehér Csaba Zoltán
    Hajdu László György
    Hiri László
    Kállai Mónika Andrea
    Kovács Gyöngyi Anikó
    Lőrincz István
    Nagy Ana Maria
    Papp Gábor Gyula
    Simon Ferenc
    Szabó Katalin Jolán
    Timár Erzsébet Emilia
    Varga Sándor
    Varkus Zoltán
    Vasok Gyula
    Zombori Attila
 
(c) 2018 Ady Endre Líceum Nagyvárad

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional