Ady logo
AdyEndre Líceum Nagyvárad
ady logo Öregdiákok


Évfolyamok
19291930193119321933
19341935193619371938
19391940194119421943
19441945194619471948
19491950195119521953
19541955195619571958
19591960196119621963
19641965196619671968
19691970197119721973
19741975197619771978
19791980198119821983
19841985198619871988
19891990199119921993
19941995199619971998
19992000200120022003
20042005200620072008
20092010201120122013
20142015201620172018
Évfolyam: 1997
    Balla Dávid Zsolt
    Balog János
    Belányi Kinga Edit
    Bereczki Enikő Orsolya
    Béres Zsolt Levente
    Borbély Beáta
    Faragó Attila Károly
    Forverszky János
    Gál Olivér
    Gyöngyi Zoltán István
    Hoffmann Edina
    Husz Zsolt Levente
    Ilosvai Hajnalka
    Janó István Zsolt
    Kapás Péter Zsolt
    Kis Éva
    Kovács Judit
    Kovács Levente Attila
    Kurucz Attila
    Kusnyer László
    Lajos Imre Miklós
    Lázár Rozália
    Mezei Krisztina Csilla
    Miklós Vanda Csilla
    Pap Csilla
    Petyár Attila Zoltán
    Pozsonyi Erik
    Sárközi Krisztina Csilla
    Sprencz Pál Csongor
    Szabó Zoltán
    Szász Csaba
    Szíjjártó Gyula Attila
    Tempfli Csongor
    Tóth Gábor Kálmán
    Unterlender Mérai Nándor
    Vincze Enikő
    Zsigó Tamás
   
    Osztály: XII. B (István Zoltán)
    Balla Mária
    Birta Levente
    Bónis László
    Cozák Mihály György
    Debrenti Attila Sándor
    Figusch Ildikó Krisztina
    György Csáki Sándor
    Kóti Mónika
    Kovács Krisztina
    Köllő Csaba
    Köteles Szilárd Csaba
    Lovász Anikó
    Magyari Sándor Szilárd
    Márton Zoltán György
    Medvéssy Szabolcs
    Mikó János
    Mikló Balázs
    Moka Andrea Ágnes
    Molnár Annamária
    Muntean Bálint
    Nagy Márta
    Opris Zsolt
    Pantya Amália
    Pálcza Szilárd
    Pócsi Katalin
    Székely András
    Szilbereisz Norbert Zoltán
    Tolvaj Orsolya
    Topsál Annamária
   
    Osztály: XII. C (Gyenge László)
    Balogh Krisztina
    Baricz Andrea Magdolna
    Benczédi Zoltán
    Brâdescu Anita Diána
    Brücher Norbert Ferenc
    Csákváry Éva Andrea
    Farkas Róbert László
    Fülöp Attila
    Gál Sándor Béla
    Herlitska Norbert Attila
    Hompóth Cecilia
    Jakó István Bertalan
    Iaricza Lóránd
    Jóner Emőke
    Kovács Levente
    Lakatos István
    Löscher Annamária
    Mátyási Györgyi
    Nagy Tünde Ibolya
    Orbán Gábor
    Pánczél László
    Szabó Zsolt
    Székely Zoltán
    Tőke Ágnes
    Várdai Emese
    Varga Éva Gyöngyi
    Varga Zita Renáta
    Vass Emilia
    Wallner Gyöngyike
   
    Osztály: XII. D (Pap László)
    Ardai Erzsébet
    Bajusz Norbert
    Bruncsák Tamás
    Ciubotariu Zsolt Adrian
    Covaciu Katalin Angéla
    Csáki Erika Ágnes
    Csordás Attila László
    Dénes Attila
    Dobrai Attila
    Fodor Krisztina
    Gáspár Tünde
    Gyalai Zsolt Ferenc
    György Mihály Zsolt
    Hetzke Alice Magdolna
    Jakab Gábor Zoltán
    Jakabffy Barna Samu
    Jámbor Ildikó
    Karándi Timea Claudia
    Kirei Huba István
    Kiss Éva
    Kósa Beáta Krisztina
    Kosztely Renáta Réka
    Kovács Orsolya
    Kozák Brigitta
    Kozma Amália Éva
    Lőrincz Erzsike Mónika
    Murvai Mónika Hajnalka
    Nagy Gavril Bálint
    Pozsonyi Edina
    Szilágyi Zsolt Csaba
    Tari Valéria Zsuzsanna
    Wéber Anton László
   
    Osztály: XII. E (Pallai Márta)
    Ardelean Timea Krisztina
    Csontos Katalin
    Fábián Judit Ágnes
    Fekete Tünde Csilla
    Föedl Zoltán
    Kele Brigitta
    Kis Noémi
    Koós Éva
    Kordics Noémi
    Kovács Ilona Andrea
    Kovács Imre Zsolt
    Kovács Kinga
    Kovács Lénárd
    Kovács Lilla
    Koma Annamária
    Kurucz Attila
    Kriza Tamás
    Lénárt Márta Gabriella
    Magyari Orsolya Kinga
    Micuţ Csilla Hajnalka
    Naghi Zoltán Levente
    Nyíri Enikő
    Sarka Edina Tünde
    Sarkadi Gréta
    Simon Erika
    Szabadhegyi Enikő Tünde
    Ţentea Timea Éva
    Urai Hajnalka
    Villányi Andrea
    Zudor Noémi
   
    Osztály: XII. F (Miklós Mihály)
    Balogh Krisztina
    Bede István Levente
    Borbély Lehel Gábor
    Cseh Magdolna
    Dombi Mónika
    Gallovics Márk Péter
    Geráj Annadóra
    Guba Adél Timea
    Jobbágy Emese
    Juhász Beáta
    Lakatos Mária Terézia
    Lázár Szilvia Eszter
    Lazici Orsolya Noémi
    Lőrincz Levente
    Mátyási Renáta
    Nagy Éva Tünde
    Nagy István
    Péter Krisztián
    Soós Melinda
    Speth Nagy Emőke Csilla
    Szabó Tibor
    Szellő Orsolya
    Vékony Rita
    Vincze Béla Zsolt
    Vindis Andrea Erzsébet
    Zsisku Viktória
   
    Osztály: XIII.A ESTI (Nagy Anna Éva)
    Barátki Éva Mária
    Ciobanu Julianna
    Csák András
    Dankó István
    Farkas Adolf Arthúr
    Farkas Magdolna
    Gábora Ibolya
    Gotha Erzsébet
    Gotha Lajos
    Hârbu Lenuţa
    Kis Béla
    Kis Éva
    Kocsor Gábor
    Kolozsvári Enikő Rozália
    Kovács Judit
    Lázár Rozália
    Lőrinc Laura Irma
    Szilágyi Sándor
    Tarsoly Hilda
    Vasók Róbert Csaba
 
(c) 2018 Ady Endre Líceum Nagyvárad

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional