Ady logo
AdyEndre Líceum Nagyvárad
ady logo Öregdiákok


Évfolyamok
19291930193119321933
19341935193619371938
19391940194119421943
19441945194619471948
19491950195119521953
19541955195619571958
19591960196119621963
19641965196619671968
19691970197119721973
19741975197619771978
19791980198119821983
19841985198619871988
19891990199119921993
19941995199619971998
19992000200120022003
20042005200620072008
20092010201120122013
20142015201620172018
Évfolyam: 2007
    Balázs D Edina - Boglárka
    Balogh Fr. Ferenc - Zoltán
    Berinde I. A Tamás - László
    Bodó A A Norbert - Zsolt
    Csegődi G Tünde - Judit
    Dósa Z. Tünde - Erika
    Erdei A Kinga - Katalin
    Farkas D Anita
    Fenesi A Gyöngyi
    Gellen B Eliza
    Gulyas St. I. Roland - István
    Hausmann GH Cecilia - Barbara
    Illyés T. Viktoria - Tünde
    Kovácseff V. I. A Sebastian - Alexander
    Lakatos L. S. Laura - Brigitta
    László I. Balázs
    Lőrincz L. Fr. Ilona - Boglárka
    Mészáros L. I. Brigitta
    Molnár I. L. Timea
    Pápai Bernadett
    Pék A Zoltán - András
    Pusztai I. István - József
    Rostas St. A István - Botond
    Schnebli Şt. GH Erik
    Szabó J. Orsolya
    Tenczler I. I. Loránt - Sándor
    Truczkai I. Levente
    Vas - Klein Z. Csilla - Timea
    Vincze Fr. Tünde - Renáta
   
    Osztály: XII.B (SZABÓ MARGIT)
    Bogdán J. Gergő - Jozsef
    Bokor S. J. Attila - Károly
    Bőr Zsanett
    Caucean T. Klára - Teodóra
    Chira I. Ottilia
    Cser A K. Attila
    Cser C Zsombor
    Fazekas A Norbert - Szabolcs
    Griz E Krisztián
    Kacsó S. Szilárd - Csaba
    Kerekes J. Noémi
    Kiss Cs. Klaudia - Julianna
    Köteles A Krisztina
    Kovács Kinga
    Méder Zs. Tamás Apor
    Molnár L. Mónika - Andrea
    Paizs L. Anita
    Pál Z. Ingrid - Beatrix
    Purda Cs. Z. Róbert - Krisztian
    Puscaş L. Arnold - Tamás
    Pusztai A Sándor
    Reman A St. Péter István
    Ruha FBeáta Julianna
    Szakacs Z. I. Orsolya - Tünde
    Szász M. Márton - Norbert
    Szilágyi Z. Bálint - Zoltán
    Szodorai Z. Beáta - Klára
    Török Şt. István - Norbert
    Tóth I. Krisztian - István
   
    Osztály: XII.C (HIBÁCSKÓ GIZELLA)
    Balla A Sándor
    Bondar T.E Norbert
    Donca V.O. Zsolt
    Faur - Kis GS. Gábor - István
    Fodor G Gábor - Ádám
    Kulcsár M. Arnold
    Kun I. Kinga-Edina
    Kun I. Zsolt
    Lakatos E Éva
    Lőrincz BJ. András - Krisztián
    Molnár I. József - Tamás
    Munkácsi A Tamás
    Nagy B Róbert - Béla
    Nagy R.O. Aliz - Éva
    Pataki S. Előd - István
    Szijjártó L.I. Beáta
    Szőnyi I. István
    Tari I. Gergő - Zsolt
    Tóth Gy. Lehel
    Varga S. Sándor - György
    Varkonyi I. István
   
    Osztály: XII.D (BÁTHORI ÉVA)
    Auner GH Artur
    Bányai I. I. Gabriel
    Barnodi S. Noémi - Beáta
    Bogdany D Zsombor - Ádam
    Copas G Andrea
    Czégényi I. Andrea
    Derzsi A Pálma - Tímea
    Drienyovszky Fr. Anna
    Gal S. István - Róbert
    Géczi Şt. Zsolt - Ádám
    István L. Zsolt
    Kasa A Levente - Endre
    Kereszteş A Erhard - István
    Kiss L. Ágota - Krisztina
    Kovács F Ágota - Boglárka
    Krausz Z. Zsolt
    Krikkay E Zalán - Tivadar
    Lengyel Z. I. Lilla - Ivett
    Máté Á. Zsófia
    Molnár Gy. Beáta -Erzsebet
    Nagy I. Melinda
    Nilgesz J. Annamária - Dorottya
    Sipos L. A Dóra - Zsuzsánna
    Sobják A Emőke - Anita
    Şora I. Krisztián
    Szabó A Ildikó - Julianna
    Szatmári Fr. E Katalin
    Tamás Cs. L. Ádám
    Vincze A Tibor - Sándor
   
    Osztály: XII.E (TUNYOGI ADALBERT)
    Balla A O. Szilard
    Benedek Z. Hanna - Beáta
    Bokor L. Brigitta
    Cozak M. Erika
    Cseh Zs. Ádám - Norbert
    Csepregi Á. B Janka - Zsófia
    Erdelyi I. Gyöngyi - Andrea
    Felfőldi A Cs. Tibor - Attila
    Irimi I. Ilona - Emma
    Kecskés Á. Noémi
    Kinczel I. Brigitta
    Kisded I. Krisztina
    Kocsis L. Roland
    Lakatos C Eszter
    Lukács S. Imola
    Majer F D I. Arnold
    Menárszki I. S. Xénia
    Mocian C Claudia
    Oláh A Enikő - Etelka
    Pál L. Timea - Ana
    Pall T. Timea
    Pápay Z. Zoltán - Levente
    Radocz E Boglarka - Erzsébet
    Rencsik G Levente - András
    Robotin V. Maria - Angéla
    Schmidt P. P. Edina
    Szabó I. Tünde - Katalin
    Szabó J. Brigitta
    Szabó St. Réka - Júlia
    Szőnyi I. József
   
    Osztály: XII.F (PUSKÁS ÁGNES)
    Bánya E Mónika
    Benke P. Fruzsina - Vivienne
    Blaskó B Boglárka - Éva
    Bogos M. Mária - Andrea
    Bokor A Csaba
    Dávid Edina
    Dioszegi L. T. Brigitta
    Forgács Zsombor
    Gal F Hajnalka - Brigitta
    Gáspár B Andrea - Brigitta
    Gellén B Dániel
    Hegyi A Csilla - Beáta
    Kapas A Antal - Levente
    Kőmíves Z. Gergely
    Lakatos E Tímea - Klára
    Molnár T. Emőke
    Molnár Noémi Renáta
    Nyiri Ş. Sándor
    Pápai Fr. St. Bernadett - Annabella
    Papp I. Éva
    Papp Tibor
    Pénzes A Levente - Tibor
    Petri I. Tímea
    Rencsik A Anita
    Simon S. M. Zsolt - Sándor
    Szabó A Beatrix - Médea
    Szántó A Mónika - Imola
    Szarvadi Timea Tünde
    Tapaszi A Renáta
    Veres L. Agneta
    Vig B Priszcilla
   
    Osztály: XIII. esti (VARGA TERÉZ)
    Antal Gergő - Pál
    Ardelean Tibor
    Badea Anca - Renáta
    Bajnok Róbert - Tibor
    Balogh János László
    Bernáth Erika
    Butt Timea
    Csefán Lóránd
    Cseke Péter
    Cservid Lénárd - Sebestyén
    Deak Mihály Iosif
    Debreczeni Ildikó - Juliánna
    Farkas Karolina - Hortenzia
    Feder Attila
    Fóris Tamás
    Kabai Andrea
    Kis Bálint
    Kis Gréti Gabriella
    Kopár Kinga
    Kulcsár Norbert
    Kupe Éva Krisztina
    Lukács Noémi - Erzsébet
    Margit Mária - Mónika
    Mátyás István
    Molnár József Attila
    Mozer Béla
    Papp Brigitta
    Papp Hajnalka Emőke
    Pato Zoltán
    Porkoláb Norbert - Attila
    Sebestyén Lajos
    Szabó Klementina
    Vad Enikő
    Varga Tünde - Magdolna
    Vigh László - Miklós
 
(c) 2018 Ady Endre Líceum Nagyvárad

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional