Ady logo
AdyEndre Líceum Nagyvárad
ady logo Öregdiákok


Évfolyamok
19291930193119321933
19341935193619371938
19391940194119421943
19441945194619471948
19491950195119521953
19541955195619571958
19591960196119621963
19641965196619671968
19691970197119721973
19741975197619771978
19791980198119821983
19841985198619871988
19891990199119921993
19941995199619971998
19992000200120022003
20042005200620072008
20092010201120122013
20142015201620172018
Évfolyam: 2009
    Almási Judit - Eszter
    Anton Erika - Timea
    Balog Timea
    Balogh Zsuzsanna - Maria
    Bégányi Zsolt - Ádám
    Biró Timea - Edina
    Biró Csilla
    Boros Gergő - Tibor
    Brişcan Roxana - Ingrid
    Felfőldi Réka - Emese
    Ghitea Ramona
    Hámos Mária - Dalma
    Horvath Ágnes
    Horváth Brigitta - Mária
    Hűbner Kinga - Klára
    István Réka - Csilla
    Kis Edina
    Kurila Bianka
    Lukács Noémi
    Meheş Anita
    Miskolczi Brigitta - Blanka
    Módi Ildikó - Melinda
    Nyitrai Levente
    Pál Anita - Brigitta
    Péntek László - Zsolt
    Sarkadi Ádám Roland
    Székely Ágnes
    Szilágyi Evelin
    Venter Timea
   
    Osztály: XII.B (BARÁT ENIKŐ)
    Benczi Boglárka - Emese
    Egyed Brigitta
    Fodor Erika
    Geszti Csongor
    Halász Édua - Abigél
    Hidi Zoltán
    Ienciu Bálint - Levente
    Kiss Teofil - Ronald
    Köllő Adrienn - Réka
    König Rudolf
    Kovács Orsolya
    Lörincz Tünde - Gabriella
    Máncs Noémi - Nora
    Molnár Timea - Bernadett
    Oláh Roland
    Oláh Ingrid-Renáta
    Sarkady Andrea - Timea
    Siller Máté - Erik
    Szabó Kinga
    Szabó Tibor - András
    Szekely Helén – Ildikó
    Szőke Zsolt
    Sztuchlak Gergő
    Tóth Imola - Rhodé
    Vincze Csilla
    Zsofnyák Timea - Renáta
   
    Osztály: XII.C (ISTVÁN ZOLTÁN)
    Bartha Endre
    Biró Attila – Mihály
    Bondar Ferenc
    Borzási Kinga
    Erdei Edmond - Attila
    Kelemen Imre
    Kovács Anita - Ildikó
    Molnár Dorottya
    Nagy Levente - Imre
    Nográdi Roland - Gergő
    Pápay Boróka - Timea
    Papp Dorottya
    Papp Ingrid Magdolna
    Petru Anita – Krisztina
    Szabó Csaba – József
    Szabó Krisztián
    Szabó Mihály - Barnabás
    Szép Katinka
    Szűcs Veronika - Beáta
    Teutsch Ágota
    Tóth Roland - Gyula
    Várdai Kinga
    Virágh Edina
   
    Osztály: XII.D (TÓDOR ÉVA)
    Ábrahám Timea - Orsolya
    Bai Richard
    Barbely - Bartis Attila
    Bauman Dávid
    Bányai Edina
    Biró Norbert - Zoltán
    Debreczeni Imola - Mónika
    Diószegi Bernadett
    Gáll Anikó
    Herczeg Ádám - Zsolt
    Herman Zsolt
    Kelemen Gerda - Anna
    Keresztes Zoltán
    Kolcsár Zoltán
    Kulcsár Johanna
    Marian Judit - Klára
    Orbán Balázs - Dezső
    Sarkadi - Nagy Gergő - Zoltán
    Simcsák Réka - Edit
    Szakács Zselyke - Noémi
    Szilagyi Imola - Annamária
    Tökölyi Salomé - Anikó
   
    Osztály: XII.E (KOZMA ÉVA)
    Barabás Andrea - Mónika
    Burian Felician - Fendall
    Ehik Annabella
    Fodor Norbert
    Forró Melinda
    Gyárfás Tamás
    Kadár Róbert
    Kiss Abigél - Brigitta
    Kiss Edina
    Kóródi Róbert
    Kulcsár Anita
    Kulcsár Edina - Krisztina
    Lázár Andrea
    Losonczi Melinda
    Mester Melinda
    Mester Orsolya Timea
    Mihály Anita – Ildikó
    Órás- Kupsa Máté -Gellért
    Pénzes Emőke - Julia
    Rencsik Andrea - Katalin
    Seres Vivien
    Székely Brigitta - Enikő
    Szűcs Ilona - Tünde
    Tóth Orsolya - Eszter
    Vagi Erika - Gréta
    Zeffer Tamás
    Zsigmond Brigitta
   
    Osztály: XII.F (TAKÁCS TÜNDE - ERIKA)
    Baki Hajnalka - Anita
    Bálint Enikő - Hajnalka
    Berhencz Enikő - Boglárka
    Fábián Andrea
    Furcsik Sándor
    Gál Emese - Beáta
    Horgoş Klaudia - Melinda
    Jecan Mónika - Beáta
    Kádár Annamária
    Kiss Beáta - Tűnde
    Kiss Judith
    Kovács Csilla - Noémi
    Kovács Levente - Zsolt
    Kubola Levente - Zsolt
    Kuli Árpád - István
    Lélek Levente
    Nagy Noémi - Dalma
    Polas Edina - Orsolya
    Semsei Hilda - Izabella
    Simandi Mercédesz - Alexandra
    Sipos Márta - Katalin
    Tolvaj Éva - Rozália
    Tulkos Róbert - Attila
    Vaida Szabina - Tűnde
    Vastag Anikó - Mónika
    Vida Ottó
   
    Osztály: XIII. A esti (CSEPREGI IMOLA)
    Bajor Gabriella
    Bálint Iildikó
    Bologán Brigitta
    Bogya János
    Buzi Ronald Zoltán
    Csillag Mária
    Dormány Brigitta – Katalin
    Hadi Lena – Éva
    Kürti Anita – Zsuzsanna
    Lévai Andrea
    Miklós Katalin Krisztina
    Nyilas Timea Réka
    Rácz Izabella
    Rubesch Emnese
    Sórbán Dóra Piroska
    Szilágyi Edina
    Szűcs Mónika
    Varga Enikő
    Covaci István
    Gáll István
    Gogucz János
    Horváth Krisztina
    Loló Péter
    Pál Róbert
    Simon Zsolt
    Szabó Károly Zoltán
    Szilágyi Tibor Csaba
    Szőnyi Norbert Zsolt
    Tóth Róbert József
    Zsíros Róbert László
   
 
(c) 2018 Ady Endre Líceum Nagyvárad

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional