Ady logo
AdyEndre Líceum Nagyvárad
ady logo Öregdiákok


Évfolyamok
19291930193119321933
19341935193619371938
19391940194119421943
19441945194619471948
19491950195119521953
19541955195619571958
19591960196119621963
19641965196619671968
19691970197119721973
19741975197619771978
19791980198119821983
19841985198619871988
19891990199119921993
19941995199619971998
19992000200120022003
20042005200620072008
20092010201120122013
20142015201620172018
Évfolyam: 2014
    Antal - Forizs I. J. Maté
    Bálint I. Evelyn - Kinga
    Berényi Zs. Evelyn
    Biró A. Henrietta
    Bobovszki L. Timea
    Boros J. K. Edina - Anita
    Chiª A. DORA
    Csilik B. Brigitta
    Czvikker A. Z. Lilla - Adrienn
    Duna J. Orsolya - Réka
    Fodor J. Kristóf
    Gyulai F. Norbert
    Haiduc Z. I. Beáta - Mercédesz
    Koós A. Bettina
    Kovács J. Nikolett
    Lacatos G. Anita - Emõke
    Magdás A. I. Dorottya
    Makai - Dimény Z. P. Viola
    Pleªa V. R. NORBERT
    Révész A. Z. Andrea - Henrietta
    Salka T. Norbert
    Simko Cs. I. Tekla
    Szabó C. Erika - Renáta
    Szabo I. Dora - Lujza
    Szivak C. Z. Alexandra
    Szokay Gy. Henrietta
    Toth L. Zsofia
    Tóth V. Beatrix - Kinga
    Varga A. Anett
    Varga ª. Henrietta - Réka
    Vári E. Vivien - Evelyn
    Vári I. István
    Vernes A. Krisztina
    Osztály: XII.B ()
    Angyal A. I. Nikolett - Beatrix
    ªumãlan A. ALEXANDRA
    Bancsa A. Beáta
    Bodnar A. Dorottya
    Borsi E. I. Gellért
    Dézsi I. Bernadett - Henrietta
    Forró Cs. E. Csaba
    Gazsi F. Dóra - Dalma
    Gelencsér M. Gergõ
    Gui D. ª. Cristian - Daniel
    Horgoª J. ÁRMIN - TAMÁS
    Kallai A. Alexandru - Carol
    Kereszturi L. Antoanett - Beatrix
    Kirner ª. Roland
    Kisded S. J. Réka
    Kovács E. Aletta - Beatrix
    Locskai V. Timea - Ilona
    Lubinczki Zs. Krisztina - Magdaléna
    Lukács B. Zsombor - Csongor
    Megyesi I. Zsolt
    Morar R. Alexandra - Krisztina
    Nagy A. Éva - Brigitta
    Nagy B. Timea
    Nagy F. Tûnde - Edina
    Orban A. Monika
    Precuþ I. E. Emil - László
    Radui Gy. Gyula
    Szabó I. Bianka - Katalin
    Szakács A. A. Csongor - András
    Szeghalmi A. J. Edina - Beatrix
    Szurdan I. Zsanett - Csilla
    Tibulac A. Erika - Karolina
    Toth A. Ervin
    Varabecz A. Richárd - Dávid
    Molnar I. Zsolt
    Nagy L. Bernadett - Xénia
    Osztály: XII.C (Bors Violetta)
    Balla Z. T. Edwin
    Barta A. András - Attila
    Bende T. Mihai
    Birtalan L. F. Róbert - László
    Bodo A. Stefánia
    Boroª I. IOSIF - RAUL
    Czégényi Z. Roland
    Dandé A. S. Szabolcs
    Dioszegi Gy. Zita
    Fodor T. I. Tibor - Gergõ
    Fürtös I. Matyas
    Fûstos - Makár I. Árpád
    Gardó A. Mercedesz
    Gencsi ª. Mátyás
    Illes L. Lászlo - Rafael
    Kriszte ª. A. István - Márk
    Lázár T. Dávid
    Nagy A. Daniel - Endre
    Németi K. Nándor - Benjámin
    Salamon E. Ádám
    Szabó T. David - Tibor
    Tarr A. Lóránt - Zsombor
    Osztály: XII.D (Bogdan Károly)
    Árva Cs. M. Júlia
    Bándi Z. G. Zoltán
    Barbu R. Remus
    Biro L. I. Tünde - Lilla
    Bot M. Alex
    Büte ª. Ádám - Balázs
    Cseke I. Evelyn
    Daczó R. A. Laura - Dóra
    David D. Z. Márk - Tamás
    Farkas - Páll R. Kristóf
    Géczi ª. A. Júlia - Éva
    Géczi A. Zoltán - Csaba
    Gyenes - Kristofi T. Áron
    Kelemen I. T. Krisztina - Johanna
    Kocsis Z. Tamás - Gergõ
    Kovacs - Egri L. Sz. Kristóf
    Kovács I. B. Annabella - Etelka
    Lunguy K. Angela
    Nagy - Praþa Z. Gy. Antonia - Renata
    Olah S. Réka
    Olah Z. Gergö - Péter
    Osman M. E. M.H. Omar
    Pelle - Barla ª. ªtefan - Cristian
    Péntek ª. Zsolt
    Szilagyi O. Emese
    Szilágyi O. Ottó
    Tóth Z. Enikõ
    Vura F. Ferenc
    Osztály: XII.E (Ciubotariu Éva)
    Badea M. I. Claudia - Katalin
    Balogh S. Dorottya
    Bartha I. Timea - Emilia
    Bogosi A. J. Anita
    Brânduª M. BIANCA
    Danyi Zs. I. Adrien - Elvira
    Demjén V. Bernadett - Edit
    Fazekas A. L. Kriszta
    Gergely A. András
    Hegedüs A. Nikolett
    Kocsis J. Noémi
    Lucacs ª. Renata - Iúlia
    Maczkó L. L. Márk
    Magyar I. P. Melinda
    Mátyás A. Gergõ
    Miklos T. O. Brigitta
    Miklos T. O. Henrietta
    Moldován L. József - Gellért
    Pap - Silaghi L. Ágnes
    Pataki ª. Lehel
    Prinyi Gy. Cs. Henrietta
    Radoi E. Krisztián - Eugen
    Rais - Wallner I. Zs. Orsolya - Erzsébet
    Szabó A. Zsofia
    Szerzõ S. J. Monika - Mária
    Szõcs A. Ingrid - Kitty
    Szücs S. Á. Ádám - Istvan
    Tóth I. F. Kamilla - Borbála
    Tóth S. Fruzsina
    Varga E. S. Kinga - Edina
    Vas A. Timea
    Osztály: XII.F ()
    Ács L. Bianka
    Ambrus I. Tamás
    Bartha A. Bernadett
    Bottyán I. Anita - Kinga
    Chifiriuc A. L. Regina - Andrea
    Halász F. Brigitta - Renáta
    Hóver Zs. Andrei - Petru
    Iuonas C. R. Mark - Dominik
    Kincses I. Richard
    Koppányi A. Robert - Kristof
    Kovács L. Lilla
    Nagy L. Anita - Boglárka
    Nagy Z. F. Adrienn - Deborah
    Nyéki L. Tamás
    Onodi Gy. Krisztina - Adrienn
    Saghi A. E. Kinga
    Sanyó E. Bettina
    Sápi J. Emese - Edina
    Seres A. Timea
    Szabó A. Bianka - Evelyn
    Szabó T. Loretta
    Szekrenyes V. Szilard - Laszló
    Szilágyi I. Imola
    Szilagyi J. I. Oszkár
    Vigh - Dóczi I. Dalma - Henrietta
   
 
(c) 2018 Ady Endre Líceum Nagyvárad

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional